Steiff Bobby Schlenker Teddy Bear Standing 40 cm

Price History
• Teddy Bear
• Size: 40 cm
• Material: ultra-soft plush
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Bow: Non-removable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Bobby Schlenker Teddy Bear Standing 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 40cm Bobby Dangling Teddy Bear (Brown Tipped), 013515, Sesame B00BH44162
Steiff; Bobby dangling Teddy bear, brown tipped made of cuddly soft plush An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Hand made by Steiff Machine washable @ 30C, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
Steiff 40cm Bobby Dangling Teddy Bear (Brown Tipped)
Steiff 40cm Bobby Dangling Teddy Bear (Brown Tipped), Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£99.50
£103.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Size: 40 cm
Material: ultra-soft plush
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Bow: Non-removable

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Bobby Schlenker Teddy Bear Standing 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mimmi Cat 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Moritz Wire-haired Dachshund 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Bobby Schlenker Teddy Bear Standing 40 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel