Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Age Range: 24 month(s)
• Material: Cotton
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Rieke Dangling Fawn cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 35 cm, light brown, 070433 ST_070433
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Rieke Fawn delights with her soft plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The fawn is 35 cm high. Lovingly made by hand, and therefore unique. It can also be washed at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The Dangling plush toys by Steiff have movable arms and legs. This mobility provides a lively playing experience and makes snuggling with them even more enjoyable. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Rieke' Fawn / deer - classic plush washable soft toy - 35cm - 070433
Steiff 'Rieke' Fawn / deer - classic plush washable soft toy - 35cm - 070433, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Age
Age Range:24 month(s)
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£104.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Moritz Wire-haired Dachshund 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Heavenly Hugs Henny Dog 50 cm
£113.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: Free
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel