Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• machine washable at 30°C
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: W350 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Fenny Dangling Holstein cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 35 cm, light brown, 070082 ST_070082_EAN
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Fenny delights with her soft plush fur, her tail and mane, and the cute white spot on her brow. A fabulous gift for children of all ages. SIZE & CARE: The horse is 35 cm high. Lovingly made by hand, and therefore unique. It can also be washed at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The Dangling plush toys by Steiff have movable arms and legs. This mobility provides a lively playing experience and makes snuggling with them even more enjoyable. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: Free
Steiff 070082 Fenny Horse Dangling Brown Plush Cuddly Soft Toy
Steiff 070082 Fenny Horse Dangling Brown Plush Cuddly Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£113.00
£116.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
machine washable at 30°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W350 mm
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Very average plush for the price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
Seemed very overpriced for what it is. Memory foam didn't feel that different from other stuffed animals. Expected it to be bigger for the price as well.
Very average plush for the price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
Very average plush for the price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
Very average plush for the price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
Very average plush for the price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
With reviews from

Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
10
4
0
3
5
2
0
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£104.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Moritz Wire-haired Dachshund 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mimmi Cat 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Heavenly Hugs Henny Dog 50 cm
£113.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel