Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Posture: Lying
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Faux fur
• Dimensions: L45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Senni Bernese Mountain Dog cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 45 cm, black, 079528 4001505079528
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Bernese Mountain Dog Senni delights with his soft plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The plush dog is 45 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The Bernese Mountain Dog looks forward to lots of adventures in the playroom. His lively, curious nature makes him the ideal partner for imaginative games and exciting discoveries. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£104.76
Shipping: Free
Steiff Senni Bernese Mountain Dog cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy 45CM 079528
Steiff Senni Bernese Mountain Dog cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy 45CM, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£109.90
£113.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L45 cm
Material
Faux fur
Posture
Lying
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Heavenly Hugs Henny Dog 50 cm
£113.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Moritz Wire-haired Dachshund 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
Pertina Toys
prodImage
£104.76
Shipping: Free
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel