Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
from £60.00to £85.205 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Steiff Teddy Bear Luca 30 beige
• Material: ultra-soft plush
• Washability: 30° C gentle cycle
• Suitable for cuddling and playing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Luca Teddy bear Beige EAN 023019 Soft Cuddly Friends 30cm New
Steiff Luca Teddy bear Beige EAN 023019 Soft Cuddly Friends 30cm New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff 023019 Animals Luca Teddy bear, Autumn Blonde, 30 cm B08PVY1R9P
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Luca Teddy bear is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 30 cm, the Steiff Luca Teddy bear is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Luca Teddy bear a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Luca' Teddy Bear - cuddly jointed washable plush - 30cm - 023019
Steiff 'Luca' Teddy Bear - cuddly jointed washable plush - 30cm - 023019, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£65.00
£68.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 12"" Beige Premium Stuffed Animal Plush 23019
...
prodImage
£85.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Classic "Forever Friends Bear" - 30cm, Blond - EAN:023019 - NIB
Steiff Classic "Forever Friends Bear" - 30cm, Blond - EAN:023019 - NIB, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£85.00
£89.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Steiff Teddy Bear Luca 30 beige
Material: ultra-soft plush
Washability: 30° C gentle cycle
Suitable for cuddling and playing

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£59.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£72.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£53.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Lauscher Rabbit 24 cm
£50.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£48.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
triffidz
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£85.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel