Hermann Teddy Tri-Color Border Collie sitting 30 cm

• Cuddly toy
• Material: Plush
• Eco-friendly: recycled stuffing
• Tested safety: from 3 years, EU toy regulations
• Easy care: washable at 30 degrees, air drying
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Tri-Color Border Collie sitting 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hermann Original Hermann 91956 Tri-Colour Border Collie Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Hermann 91956 Tri-Colour Border Collie Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Cuddly toy
Material: Plush
Eco-friendly: recycled stuffing
Tested safety: from 3 years, EU toy regulations
Easy care: washable at 30 degrees, air drying

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Tri-Color Border Collie sitting 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£34.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£35.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Tri-Color Border Collie sitting 30 cm
worldofbears
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel