Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm

• Wolf Plush Toy
• Material: extra soft plush
• Special Features: yellow button eyes, protruding ears, shiny black snout, fluffy tail
• Safety Standards: certified by external testing labs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann Sitting Wolf Plush Soft Toy Wild Dog Animal Teddy Gift 92738
Teddy Hermann Sitting Wolf Plush Soft Toy Wild Dog Animal Teddy Gift 92738, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wolf Plush Toy
Material: extra soft plush
Special Features: yellow button eyes, protruding ears, shiny black snout, fluffy tail
Safety Standards: certified by external testing labs

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
28/02/2022
|
Nice item for a wolf collection gift.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
28/02/2022
|
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2021
|
Plushie is 10 times better in person. Incredibly soft and such beautiful quality!!
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2021
|
Plushie is 10 times better in person. Incredibly soft and such beautiful quality!!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
24/12/2021
|
Lovely soft fur and excellent quality. Worth the money for a toy that will last.
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
24
4
2
3
4
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£42.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
£41.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
lincrafts
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel