Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Teddy bear 25 cm
• Case 20.5 x 15 x 7.5 cm
• Machine washable at 40°C
• Material: Plush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear in Suitcase (White), 111563, 28 cm B00HY8C4E6
Steiff Lotte Teddy bear in suitcase, white Made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Hand made by Steiff machine washable @ 30C, suitcase not machine washable, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear in Suitcase - White 111563
Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear in Suitcase - White, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£41.58
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear In Suitcase, White Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 111563
Lotte Teddy Bear In Suitcase, White Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear In Suitcase, White - Plush Soft Toy 111563
It is not only a unique gift but also a keepsake that will truly last a lifetime. A Steiff Bear is created solely by hand, this makes every bear...
prodImage
£43.34
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear in Suitcase (White) C-111563
Steiff Lotte Teddy Bear in Suitcase (White) Steiff Lotte Teddy bear in suitcase, white Made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the...
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Teddy bear 25 cm
Case 20.5 x 15 x 7.5 cm
Machine washable at 40°C
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

145 Reviews

Latest
Great gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/11/2025
|
A lovely little teddy bear. Very pleased with this purchase. Thank you.
Great gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/11/2025
|
Great gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/11/2025
|
Great gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/11/2025
|
Great gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/11/2025
|
With reviews from

Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 145 reviews
5
133
4
12
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£42.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£40.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Lion lying 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Little Friend Piglet Sissi 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£41.58
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel