Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm

Price History
• Rabbit
• Posture: Standing
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Cotton, Plush
• Filling: Synthetic
• Dimensions: H20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Hoppel Hase Rabbit 237577 Cream & Pink With Tag Button 20cm Approx NEW ‎237577
Steiff Hoppel Hase Rabbit 237577 Cream & Pink With Tag Button 20cm Approx NEW, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit, Blue Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 237508
Hoppel Rabbit, Blue Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit, Blue - Plush Soft Toy 237508
Steiff Naturally Organic Hoppel Blue Rabbit 20cm. This delightful soft cuddly toy rabbit from Steiffs Baby Range, is made from beautifully soft...
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit (Pale Pink, 20cm) B002ZRQ6C2
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit, dressed in her Pink pyjamas Made of Fluffy, certified organically grown cotton Suitable from birth Suitable for baby soft skin Machine washable @ 30C
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit (Blue, 20cm) B002ZRQ6AO
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit, dressed in his Blue pyjamas Made of Fluffy, certified organically grown cotton Suitable from birth Suitable for baby soft skin Machine washable @ 30C
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H20 Centimetre
Filling
Synthetic
Material
Cotton, Plush
Posture
Standing
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb 28 cm (239625)
£37.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£40.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nici Bear Finni 50 cm
£41.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Little Friend Piglet Sissi 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
pulsarsalesukltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel