Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb 28 cm (239625)

• Plush Toy
• Age Range: 0 Year(s)
• Removable dress
• Posture: Standing
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Dimensions: H28 Centimetre
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Sweet Dreams Lamb, Pink Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 239625
Sweet Dreams Lamb, Pink Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Steiff 28cm Sweet Dreams Lamb (Pink) - Plush Soft Toy C-239625
Steiff 28cm Sweet Dreams Lamb (Pink) Steiff Sweet dreams lamb, pink, 28cm An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff"Button...
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Steiff Sweet Dreams Lamb cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, 28 cm, pink, 239625 ST_239625
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for babies. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a faithful companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: The Sweet Dreams Lamb is particularly gentle on sensitive baby skin. The plush is pleasantly soft and ideal for cuddling and snuggling with little ones. SIZE & CARE: The lamb is 28 cm high. Lovingly made by hand, and therefore unique. It can also be washed at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The Sweet Dreams Lamb is the ideal gift for newborns. The soft plush material and removable dress combine functionality and cuteness, delighting parents and babies alike. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable dress
Age
Age Range:0 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28 Centimetre
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Posture
Standing
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb 28 cm (239625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£47.04
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£26.21
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Panther Baby lying 30 cm
£32.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Little Friend Piglet Sissi 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb 28 cm (239625)
zatugames
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel