Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
from £37.91to £39.254 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Wobbly Teddy Charly
• Size: 30 cm
• Material: 100% polyester
• Machine washable at 30°C
• Features movable joints and button in ear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Charly Dangling Teddy Bear, Beige 30Cm - Brand New & Sealed 12808
Charly Dangling Teddy Bear, Beige 30Cm - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
Charly teddy bear, made from beige plush, 30cm. Steiff 012808. New.
Charly teddy bear, made from beige plush, 30cm. Steiff 012808. New., Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£37.99
£41.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Steiff 30cm Charly Dangling Teddy Bear (Beige), Pampas BSF-12808
Steiff, Charly Dangling Teddy Bear, beige, 30cm Made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Soft huggable Teddy Bear Machine washable @ 30C, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
Steiff 30cm Charly Dangling Teddy Bear (Beige), Pampas BSF-12808
Steiff, Charly Dangling Teddy Bear, beige, 30cm Made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Soft huggable Teddy Bear Machine washable @ 30C, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wobbly Teddy Charly
Size: 30 cm
Material: 100% polyester
Machine washable at 30°C
Features movable joints and button in ear

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£40.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£32.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
zatugames
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
teddygrowl
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £3.75
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel