Steiff Lion lying 22 cm

Price History
• Plush toy
• Age Range: 28 month(s)
• Made of velvety soft faux fur
• Machine washable at 30° C
• Material: Cotton
• Dimensions: L22 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steiff Lion lying 22 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Little Friend Lion Leo cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush animal 22 cm, beige, 280092 ST_280092
Steiff, Little friend Lion Leo, blond, 22cm Made from soft woven fur - Cuddly, velvety and versatile, which is amazingly soft and natural feeling An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Soft huggable Lion Machine washable @ 30C, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
Steiff 22cm Little Friend Lion Leo (Blonde) - Plush Soft Toy
Steiff Leo the Lion
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Made of velvety soft faux fur
Machine washable at 30° C
Age
Age Range:28 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L22 Millimetre
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M
Steiff Lion lying 22 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£46.62
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£30.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm
£41.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Robby 42cm
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
£41.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Little Friend Piglet Sissi 22 cm
£42.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lion lying 22 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel