Hermann Teddy Australian Shepherd sitting 30 cm

Price History
• Australian Shepherd Plush Toy
• Realistic design with distinctive fur pattern and bright blue eyes
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
• Soft filling and fluffy fur for cuddling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Australian Shepherd sitting 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann Australian Shepherd Dog 91933 Plush Soft Toy Puppy Teddy Gift BNWT 919339
Teddy Hermann Australian Shepherd Dog 91933 Plush Soft Toy Puppy Teddy Gift BNWT, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy-Hermann Teddy Hermann 919339" Australian Shepherd Sitting Soft Toy, 30 cm C-919339
Teddy Hermann 919339" Australian Shepherd Sitting Soft Toy,30 cm The material used is easily washable if required Washable at 30 degrees...
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Australian Shepherd Plush Toy
Realistic design with distinctive fur pattern and bright blue eyes
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Soft filling and fluffy fur for cuddling

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Australian Shepherd sitting 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Light at Night Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£45.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb 28 cm (239625)
£37.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Little Friend Piglet Sissi 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lion lying 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Australian Shepherd sitting 30 cm
lincrafts
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel