Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle (067075)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle (067075)
from £39.36to £45.004 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Steiff Berno Goldendoodle
• Washability: 30° C gentle cycle
• Eyes: plastic eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle (067075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle - Brand New & Sealed 67075
Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Steiff 067075 Berno goldendoodle 36 beige, Autumn Blonde B09V1HQYPC
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 36 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£43.56
Shipping: Free
Steiff 067075 Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle Plush Dog
Steiff 067075 Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle Plush Dog, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
STEIFF Dog Berno Goldendoodle EAN 067075 36cm Beige plush soft toy gift New 083594
STEIFF Dog Berno Goldendoodle EAN 067075 36cm Beige plush soft toy gift New, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.95 / Unit
Product Details
Steiff Berno Goldendoodle
Washability: 30° C gentle cycle
Eyes: plastic eyes

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle (067075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Benny Elephant
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£40.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£32.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£42.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Berno Goldendoodle (067075)
zatugames
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.56
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.99
triffidz
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel