Steiff Light at Night Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm

Price History
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Rabbit 28 in light grey with integrated night light
• Light modes: ON, TIMER (30 minutes), OFF
• Machine washable at 30°C, removable night light
• Height: 28 cm, suitable for children from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Light at Night Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Light at Night Hoppie Rabbit soft toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, 28 cm, light grey, 081026 ST_081026
BEST FRIEND: The Original Steiff plush animal is not only a cuddly animal, but is also the cuddliest night light ever and helps little ones to feel safe in the dark. GENTLE SLEEP AID: Thanks to the warm white light in his tummy, Hoppie is a wonderful sleep aid! The night light is easy to remove and charge via USB C. SIZE & CARE: The rabbit is 28 cm tall. He can be washed at 30°C, but the night light is not washable. EASY TO USE: The warm white light can be switched on without complicated buttons simply by touching the tummy. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: Free
Steiff Light at Night Hoppie rabbit, light grey - Plush Soft Toy
Hoppie rabbit is totally adorable with her cute floppy ears and soft, cuddly plush coat. The warm white light shines softly through her tummy,
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Steiff Light at Night Hoppie Rabbit Plush (Light Grey) - Collectible Soft Toy 081026
Steiff Light at Night Hoppie Rabbit Plush (Light Grey) - Collectible Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rabbit 28 in light grey with integrated night light
Light modes: ON, TIMER (30 minutes), OFF
Machine washable at 30°C, removable night light
Height: 28 cm, suitable for children from 3 years
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Light at Night Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£42.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£35.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£54.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
£41.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nici Bear Finni 50 cm
£41.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Light at Night Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel