Mattel Star Wars Squeeze & Blink Grogu Interactive Plush (HJM25)

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £43.78to £65.823 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Luminous Squeeze & Blink Grogu
• 28 cm tall, soft, detailed vinyl head
• Eyes light up and realistic sounds when cuddled
• Hand raises when pressed, as if using the Force
• Authentic details to reenact scenes or create new adventures
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mattel Star Wars Squeeze & Blink Grogu Interactive Plush (HJM25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars The Mandalorian Grogu 3.0 Electronic Plush Toy, 29 cm 2016121354
Mattel Star Wars The Baby Yoda 3.0 Product type: TOY FIGURES Brand: Mattel, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
Mattel Star Wars The Mandalorian Electronic Plush Figure Grogu 3.0 HJM25
- Officially licensed plush figure - Moves and comes with sound effects
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Grogu Squeeze and blink Plush with sounds and movement, Collectible Gift for star wars fans
Design Value for money Durable, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£65.82
£87.76
Shipping: £21.94
with shipping: £21.94
Product Details
Luminous Squeeze & Blink Grogu
28 cm tall, soft, detailed vinyl head
Eyes light up and realistic sounds when cuddled
Hand raises when pressed, as if using the Force
Authentic details to reenact scenes or create new adventures

Price History

1M
Mattel Star Wars Squeeze & Blink Grogu Interactive Plush (HJM25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm
£44.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£45.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£53.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
£41.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£40.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
docsmagic
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£65.82
Shipping: £21.94
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel