Hermann Teddy Border Collie Puppy Sitting 25 cm

• Stuffed Animal
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Dimensions: Length 25 cm, Width 16 cm, Height 12 cm
• Machine washable at 30 degrees
• Adorable playmate for children
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Border Collie Puppy Sitting 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann Border Collie Puppy Plush Soft Toy Dog Lovers Gift 91959
Teddy Hermann Border Collie Puppy Plush Soft Toy Dog Lovers Gift 91959, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stuffed Animal
Material: 100% Polyester
Dimensions: Length 25 cm, Width 16 cm, Height 12 cm
Machine washable at 30 degrees
Adorable playmate for children

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Border Collie Puppy Sitting 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Caedyn the Cow 40 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£35.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Harry Potter 28 cm
£29.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£30.26
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Border Collie Puppy Sitting 25 cm
lincrafts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel