Fisher-Price Slumber Koala

Price History
• With rhythmic breathing movements and customizable lights, music, and sounds
• Individually adjustable music timer (15, 30, or 45 minutes)
• Machine washable (without electronic unit)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fisher-Price Soothe ‘n Snuggle Koala, plush sound machine baby toy with realistic breathing motion, HBP87 JN-HAZV-5CQ5
​​Customizable, plush koala sound machine with soothing music, lights and motion ​Koala’s belly moves up and down in rhythmic breathing motion to help calm and comfort baby ​​Choose 15, 30 or 45 minutes of soothing, plus 3 light color options, gentle music or sounds, and volume control ​​Machine-washable (with electronics removed), extra-cozy plush with satiny ears and embroidered details ​​For infants from birth and up, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Fisher-Price Soothe ‘n Snuggle Koala, plush sound machine baby toy with realistic breathing motion, HBP87 WH-QTAL-7M23
​​Customizable, plush koala sound machine with soothing music, lights and motion ​Koala’s belly moves up and down in rhythmic breathing motion to help calm and comfort baby ​​Choose 15, 30 or 45 minutes of soothing, plus 3 light color options, gentle music or sounds, and volume control ​​Machine-washable (with electronics removed), extra-cozy plush with satiny ears and embroidered details ​​For infants from birth and up, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£30.52
Shipping: Free
Fisher-Price Soothe ‘n Snuggle Koala, plush sound machine baby toy with realistic breathing motion, HBP87 WH-QTAL-7M23
​​Customizable, plush koala sound machine with soothing music, lights and motion ​Koala’s belly moves up and down in rhythmic breathing motion to help calm and comfort baby ​​Choose 15, 30 or 45 minutes of soothing, plus 3 light color options, gentle music or sounds, and volume control ​​Machine-washable (with electronics removed), extra-cozy plush with satiny ears and embroidered details ​​For infants from birth and up, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
Fisher-Price Soothe ‘n Snuggle Koala, plush sound machine baby toy with realistic breathing motion, HBP87 JN-HAZV-5CQ5
​​Customizable, plush koala sound machine with soothing music, lights and motion ​Koala’s belly moves up and down in rhythmic breathing motion to help calm and comfort baby ​​Choose 15, 30 or 45 minutes of soothing, plus 3 light color options, gentle music or sounds, and volume control ​​Machine-washable (with electronics removed), extra-cozy plush with satiny ears and embroidered details ​​For infants from birth and up, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
Fisher-Price Soothe n Snuggle Koala Musical Plush Sound Baby Toy with Lights HBP87
?This super cuddly koala pal helps soothe and comfort your baby at home or wherever you go with calming music and sounds, super-soft fabric, and...
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Fisher-Price Fisher Price Soothe 'n Snuggle Koala Plush
Your baby can settle in for a cozy cuddle session with the Soothe ‘n Snuggle Koala from Fisher-Price. This snuggly musical plush toy has a soft,
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fisher-Price Soothe ‘n Snuggle Koala, plush sound machine baby toy with realistic breathing motion, HBP87
Fisher-Price Soothe 'n Snuggle Koala, plush sound machine baby toy with realistic breathing motion, HBP87 Customizable, plush koala sound...
prodImage
£45.10
£49.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
With rhythmic breathing movements and customizable lights, music, and sounds
Individually adjustable music timer (15, 30, or 45 minutes)
Machine washable (without electronic unit)

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

304 Reviews

Latest
It’s just alright
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2024
|
I’m not sure how much this helps get baby to sleep but it’s alright. The music on it is calming but when “breathing” function is real chopping and loud! I got this solely because of that function since I have a Velcro baby!
Okay
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
It’s a great gift but all the mechanisms inside makes it not that soft But apart from that it’s lovely and cute
Noisy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/08/2024
|
It's cute but it's noisy. It makes a weird clicking noise when it's "breathing" which makes it not relaxing to have on. Defeats the purpose.
Soothe-n-Snuggle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/08/2024
|
Love the music I wish it could get a little louder but the baby loves it and my 4 year old granddaughter wants one now.
My 2yr old son’s “baby”
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/08/2024
|
Got this at my son’s baby shower, didn’t think he would be as obsessed with it as he is. It’s his baby, he calls it baby. The ears have been worn down and started to rip (he rubs the ears while sucking his thumb) I’m now buying...View More two more back up babies because one will be going to daycare with him. He can’t sleep without his baby. He only allows certain people to hold his baby and actively asks those select people to “baby sit” or hold his baby while he plays. I highly recommend it!View Less
With reviews from

Fisher-Price Slumber Koala Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 304 reviews
5
187
4
23
3
23
2
25
1
46

More from Fisher-Price

Fisher-Price Little People Farm
£45.98
Fisher-Price Little People FarmCompare 1 Prices
Fisher-Price Slumber Bunny (HXG97)
£34.40
Fisher-Price Slumber Bunny (HXG97)Compare 10 Prices
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Dog Friend
£28.49
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Dog FriendCompare 1 Prices
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillow
£39.72
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillowCompare 2 Prices
Fisher-Price Wunder Werker Garage
£7.34
Fisher-Price Wunder Werker GarageCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Caedyn the Cow 40 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Harry Potter 28 cm
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
Daniel Arbitrage
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Prime South West
prodImage
£30.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel