Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm

Price History
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Plush Bunny in Ballerina Outfit
• Material: Soft Plush, filled with synthetic material
• Posable floppy body with pellet bag
• Machine washable at 30 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm Colourful, Plush Toy with Floppy Ears, Fluffy Stuffed Toy in Ballet Outfit for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable
Magical ballerina outfit Hoppie rabbit wears a pink soft boa bodysuit, a tulle accessory and a tightly stitched ballerina tutu that fits perfectly with her cute nose GRAZIL Thanks to her doll-like floppy body and granulate bags on the buttocks, arms and feet, Hoppie stays securely in place - ideal for plié and pirouettes Perfect companion: with a size of 30 cm, Hoppie is the ideal dance partner for ballet enthusiasts of all ages, while her long ears swing elegantly to the beat Only the best is good enough for children. Our plush toys impress with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the plush toy a friend for life Original Stiff plush toy The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: cuddly toys with the highest requirements for quality, safety, workmanship and material quality. This tradition has been proudly preserved since 1880, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£34.50
£38.65
Shipping: £4.15
with shipping: £4.15
Lowest total price
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm Colourful, Plush Toy with Floppy Ears
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm Colourful, Plush Toy with Floppy Ears, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£34.50
£38.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit FREE Gift bag Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm New
STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit FREE Gift bag Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional features
Plush Bunny in Ballerina Outfit
Material: Soft Plush, filled with synthetic material
Posable floppy body with pellet bag
Machine washable at 30 degrees
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
It is exactly as described
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/12/2025
|
Sweet soft ballet bunny to capture the imagination of a young child. Nicely made and considering it is Steiff, reasonably priced
With reviews from

Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£46.58
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£40.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
£34.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Oskar Dalmatian 27 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£35.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£35.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Caedyn the Cow 40 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm
Dobege Collectables
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: £4.15
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: £3.99
triffidz
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel