Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm

Price History
• Age Range: 0 Year(s)
• Plush Toy: Hedwig, Snowy Owl from Harry Potter
• Material: Fluffy plush, granulate filling in the bottom
• Features: Sturdy, cuddly, handmade
• Care: Machine washable at 30 °C
• Dimensions: Height 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff cuddly toy Hedwig the Owl, Harry Potter, cute soft toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, friends, plush toy 21 cm, white, 024214 ST_024214
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. CUDDLY MAGIC: Hedwig, Harry Potter’s faithful snowy owl, enchants with her expressive eyes, cuddly plush and lots of character. Magically realistic and an absolute must-have for Harry Potter fans! SIZE & CARE: The plush owl is 21 cm tall. She was lovingly made by hand, which means she is unique. She is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The harmless granulate filling in the feet and buttocks ensures a firm hold, so Hedwig stands securely and unfolds her magical effect. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hedwig owl Cuddly Toy Plush 21cm white Harry Potter Toy 024214
Steiff Hedwig owl Cuddly Toy Plush 21cm white Harry Potter Toy 024214, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Plush Toy: Hedwig, Snowy Owl from Harry Potter
Material: Fluffy plush, granulate filling in the bottom
Features: Sturdy, cuddly, handmade
Care: Machine washable at 30 °C
Dimensions: Height 21 cm
Age
Age Range:0 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm
£34.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
£34.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£35.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
pmands
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel