Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm

• Soft Toy: Snailly Snail
• Material: 100% Polyester, Plush
• Filling: Synthetic Filling Material
• Eyes: Plastic Eyes
• Washable: Machine Washable at 30° C
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Snailly slug, multicoloured Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 94408
Snailly slug, multicoloured Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm, Soft Cuddly Friends, Stuffed Animal Snail, fluffy Plush-Toy for playing & cuddling, Teddy made of cuddly soft Plush for gentle
Description...
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm, Soft Cuddly Friends, Stuffed Animal Snail, fluffy Plush-Toy for playing & cuddling, Teddy made of cuddly soft Plush for gentle Baby Skin, Machine washable B0CLLZDP9D
BEST FRIEND Our Snail, Snailly, is a loyal companion and playmate for every child DIMENSIONS With a size of 22 cm, the stuffed cuddly Toy Snail is the perfect partner for cuddling EASY TO CARE FOR The stuffed animal can be easily machine washed FOR CHILDREN, ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH Our plush toys impress with certified quality, safe materials, and high-quality craftsmanship. This makes Steiff Snail Snailly a friend for life ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUSH TOY The "Button in Ear" symbolizes our promise to you: Stuffed animals with the highest standards of quality, safety and craftsmanship, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft Toy: Snailly Snail
Material: 100% Polyester, Plush
Filling: Synthetic Filling Material
Eyes: Plastic Eyes
Washable: Machine Washable at 30° C

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jazwares Pokémon Blastoise Plush 30 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe 23 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Bobo Dormouse - Sing with Me
£25.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigikid Kikeriki - Loud in the Cloud
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm
zatugames
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel