Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm
from £44.94to £46.003 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Teddy Bear
• Material: Plush
• Safety: Tested, complies with EU Toy Directives
• Easy Care: Machine washable at 30°C, air dry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 91363 Teddy bear 48 cm with star scarf, cuddly toy 4004510913634-1
CUDDLY: Teddy made of soft plush in premium quality. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
Hermann Original Hermann 91363 Teddy Bear Brown Large Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Hermann 91363 Teddy Bear Brown Large Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£46.00
£49.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Teddy bear with star print scarf by Teddy Hermann - soft toy - 48cm - 91363
Teddy bear with star print scarf by Teddy Hermann - soft toy - 48cm - 91363, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£46.00
£49.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Material: Plush
Safety: Tested, complies with EU Toy Directives
Easy Care: Machine washable at 30°C, air dry

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£42.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
£41.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£45.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£48.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£40.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lauscher Rabbit 24 cm
£50.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm
aysiboo
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £3.99
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel