Steiff Light at Night Spot Stegosaurus 28 cm

Price History
• Night light in stegosaurus shape
• Light color: warm white, adjustable via belly press
• Operating modes: ON, TIMER (30 minutes), OFF
• Battery life: up to eight hours
• Material: plush (100% polyester), machine washable up to 30° C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Light at Night Spot Stegosaurus 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Light at Night Spott stegosaurus, light blue Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 67266
Light at Night Spott stegosaurus, light blue Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Steiff Mockery Stegosaurus Light at Night cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, 28 cm, medium blue, 067266 ST_067266
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. GENTLE SLEEP AID: Thanks to the warm white light in his tummy, Mockery is a wonderful sleep aid! The night light is easy to remove and charge via USB C. SIZE & CARE: Stegosaurus is 28 cm tall. He can be washed at 30°C, but the night light is not washable. EASY TO USE: The warm white light can be switched on without complicated buttons simply by touching the tummy. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Steiff Light at Night Spott stegosaurus, light blue - Plush Soft Toy
There's no need to be scared of Spott Stegosaurus - quite the opposite, in fact! Thanks to the light that shines through his tummy, he will...
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Steiff Mockery Stegosaurus Light at Night cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, 28 cm, medium blue, 067266 STE067266
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. GENTLE SLEEP AID: Thanks to the warm white light in his tummy, Mockery is a wonderful sleep aid! The night light is easy to remove and charge via USB C. SIZE & CARE: Stegosaurus is 28 cm tall. He can be washed at 30°C, but the night light is not washable. EASY TO USE: The warm white light can be switched on without complicated buttons simply by touching the tummy. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Night light in stegosaurus shape
Light color: warm white, adjustable via belly press
Operating modes: ON, TIMER (30 minutes), OFF
Battery life: up to eight hours
Material: plush (100% polyester), machine washable up to 30° C

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Light at Night Spot Stegosaurus 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£45.99
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Light at Night Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£45.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£54.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£42.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
£41.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Light at Night Spot Stegosaurus 28 cm
zatugames
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
WOWooO
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel