Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)

Price History
• Stuffed Animal
• Size: 20 cm
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Dimensions: Length 20 cm, Width 14 cm, Height 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Lita Lamb cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 20 cm, white, 073946 ST_073946_EAN
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Lita enchants everyone with her soft plush fur, cute ears and the plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The lamb is 20 cm tall. Lovingly made by hand, and therefore unique. It is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The harmless granulate filling in the buttocks and paws ensures a stable seat, while the flexible limbs further increase the fun of playing. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Margarete Steiff GmbH
prodImage
£17.41
£21.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Steiff 073946 Soft Cuddly Friends Lita lamb, Whisper White, 20 cm - Plush Soft Toy
Steiff073946SoftCuddlyFriendsLitalamb,WhisperWhite,20cm...
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Lita Lamb 073946
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Lita Lamb, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stuffed Animal
Size: 20 cm
Material: 100% Polyester
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Dimensions: Length 20 cm, Width 14 cm, Height 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£47.04
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£26.21
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Enos the Leopard 30 cm
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nici Raccoon Rod 25 cm
£18.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Koala Music Box for Travel
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Elephant
£16.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nici Selection Red Panda 25 cm
£19.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel