Steiff Schlenker horse 18 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
• Rocking Horse
• Filling: Synthetic stuffing
• Eyes: Plastic eyes, embroidered nose and mouth
• Washable: Machine washable up to 30°C, gentle cycle
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.00
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£21.50
Shipping: £3.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Gola Horse Plush Beige Pony Soft Toy With Ear Tag 18cm 074349
Steiff Gola Horse Plush Beige Pony Soft Toy With Ear Tag 18cm 074349, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£21.00
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 074349 Gola dangling horse 18 blond
Steiff 074349 Gola dangling horse 18 blond, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£21.50
£25.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 074349 Gola dangling horse 18 blond, Autumn Blonde B0BMW1YL78
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gola dangling horse is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 18 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gola dangling horse is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gola dangling horse a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 074349 Soft Cuddly Friends Dangling Gola Horse Light Beige Plush
Steiff 074349 Soft Cuddly Friends Dangling Gola Horse Light Beige Plush, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£22.50
£26.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Rocking Horse
Filling: Synthetic stuffing
Eyes: Plastic eyes, embroidered nose and mouth
Washable: Machine washable up to 30°C, gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Schlenker horse 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
pizzazz-retail
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £3.99
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel