Zapf Creation High chair (829271)

Price History
• High chair for Baby born
• With cute feeding print featuring Baby born characters
• Suitable for 36cm and 43cm dolls
• Made of plastic, in pink
• With small table, for ages 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zapf Creation High chair (829271)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BABY born 829271 Baby Born High Chair Accessory-for Imaginative Play with Doll-Comfortable Seat, Sturdy Table to Eat & Play-Ages 3 Years+, Multicolor B086CPQ7ZW
829271 HIGH-QUALITY DOLL ACCESSORY - This high chair features a comfortable and robust pink seat, with a wide and sturdy light pink table for her big plate. She can eat, paint, build blocks, or other fun activities on her table SUITABLE FOR MANY DOLLS: The high chair can accommodate both 43 cm dolls and 36 cm dolls. DOLL FURNITURE SERIES: The high chair is perfectly coordinated with the other dolls furniture from BABY born, such as the bassinet, the clothes rail or the changing table., Manufacturer: Zapf Creation
prodImage
£17.99
£19.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
ZAPF CREATIONS Zapf Creation 829271 Baby Born Highchair
Zapf Creation 829271 Baby Born Highchair
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
BABY born 829271 Baby Born High Chair Accessory-for Klein, Multicolor 515 829271-Abg
BABY born 829271 Baby Born High Chair Accessory-for Klein, Multicolor, Baby > Nursery Decoration & Furniture > Chairs for Baby
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
Zapf Creations Baby Born Highchair Doll Accessory for Toy Dolls for Boys and Girls Gift 829271
Baby Born Highchair Doll Accessory for Toy Dolls for Boys and Girls Gift, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High chair for Baby born
With cute feeding print featuring Baby born characters
Suitable for 36cm and 43cm dolls
Made of plastic, in pink
With small table, for ages 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Zapf Creation High chair (829271)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Great highchair for dolls
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/02/2022
|
Love baby born collection. So decided on baby born highchair. It's such a lovely looking highchair. I did want a wooden one but this seems to be next best thing. It looks wood but is sturdy plastic. Was a little worried...View More it may be too small but my daughter loves it and carries it around with her and puts dolls and soft toys in the highchair. Would highly recommend!View Less
Great highchair for dolls
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/02/2022
|
Love baby born collection. So decided on baby born highchair. It's such a lovely looking highchair. I did want a wooden one but this seems to be next best thing. It looks wood but is sturdy plastic. Was a little worried...View More it may be too small but my daughter loves it and carries it around with her and puts dolls and soft toys in the highchair. Would highly recommend!View Less
Great highchair for dolls
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/02/2022
|
Love baby born collection. So decided on baby born highchair. It's such a lovely looking highchair. I did want a wooden one but this seems to be next best thing. It looks wood but is sturdy plastic. Was a little worried...View More it may be too small but my daughter loves it and carries it around with her and puts dolls and soft toys in the highchair. Would highly recommend!View Less
Great highchair for dolls
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/02/2022
|
Love baby born collection. So decided on baby born highchair. It's such a lovely looking highchair. I did want a wooden one but this seems to be next best thing. It looks wood but is sturdy plastic. Was a little worried...View More it may be too small but my daughter loves it and carries it around with her and puts dolls and soft toys in the highchair. Would highly recommend!View Less
Child ise happy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/01/2022
|
East to assembel, child happy
With reviews from

Zapf Creation High chair (829271) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
16
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation High chair (829271)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel