Zapf Creation Baby born Bath Washbasin

Manufacturer: Zapf Creation
Zapf Creation Baby born Bath Washbasin
from £15.99to £29.992 offersManufacturer: Zapf Creation
• Washbasin
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Includes: washbasin, toothbrush, toothbrush cup, towel
• With light and sound effects
• Water at the push of a button
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zapf Creation Baby born Bath Washbasin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BABY born Bath & Toothcare Spa Toy Set for Doll - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Promotes Empathy & Social Skills, For Toddlers 3 Years & Up - Includes Mirror & More Z827093
BATH and TOOTHCARE SPA SET - Children love to pretend play their night-time routine with this colourful wash cabinet for BABY born; makes brushing teeth so much fun; mirror illuminates at the press of the button and makes realistic sounds FOR SMALL HANDS - Made in an easy-to-hold style that even the smallest children can play with INCLUDES - Mirror, a fun vibrating toothbrush in the shape of a bear, a cup that makes gurgling sounds when you pick it up, and towel to wipe her face ENCOURAGES IMAGINATION - Role play with BABY born boosts the imagination and has been proven to support the development of social skills, and values such as responsibility, communication, and empathy AGES 3 PLUS - For children 3 years and older. Dolls available separately; requires 2 x AAA and 3 x AG13 batteries, Manufacturer: Zapf Creation
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Zapf Creation BABY born Bath & Toothcare Spa Toy Set 827093
BABY born Bath & Toothcare Spa Toy Set, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: washbasin, toothbrush, toothbrush cup, towel
With light and sound effects
Water at the push of a button
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Zapf Creation Baby born Bath Washbasin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Baby born Bath Washbasin
ToyMonster
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel