Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 38 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £41.00to £62.978 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit
• Washability: machine washable at 30° C
• Features: integrated granulate bags for secure hold, extra-long ears, delicate light gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Bunny Rabbit Toy Grey Hoppie Plush Soft Toy With Ear Tag 38cm 080487
Steiff Bunny Rabbit Toy Grey Hoppie Plush Soft Toy With Ear Tag 38cm 080487, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£41.00
£44.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit 38cm
Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit 38cm, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£43.95
£47.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit, Light Grey, 38, Rainy Day STE080487
The Famous Stainless Steel "Button In Ear" Is A Trademark For The Highest Quality And Safety Soft and cuddly: Bunny Hoppie enchants everyone with its cuddly soft fur made of plush and plastic button eyes. Simply fall in love with. A great gift for children of all ages. Original Steiff plush toy – the "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: plush toys with the highest standards on quality, safety, workmanship and material quality. We have been proudly receiving this tradition since 1880. This Soft And Cuddly Rabbit Comes in Light Grey And is 15" In Size Dimensions: with a total length of 38 cm, the plush rabbit is the ideal companion for everyday use. He is ready for any adventure with you. Made of Cuddly Soft Plush - Stuffed with Synthetic Filling Material Only the best is enough for children: our plush toys convince with proven quality, safe materials and high-quality workmanship. Our plush toys are the friends for life., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends 38cm Large Hoppie Rabbit 080487 C-080487
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends 38cm Large Hoppie Rabbit080487 Steiff Hoppie Rabbit Colour: Light Grey Size: approx. 38cm Product Item Number: 080487 ...
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 080487 Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Bunny Large Grey Plush
Steiff 080487 Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Bunny Large Grey Plush, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Soft and cuddly creamy grey plush Hoppie Bunny. 38 cm. Steiff 080487. New
Soft and cuddly creamy grey plush Hoppie Bunny. 38 cm. Steiff 080487. New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm Plush Easter gift New
STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm Plush Easter gift New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Hoppie' Rabbit - Soft Cuddly Friends - washable bunny - 38cm - 080487
Steiff 'Hoppie' Rabbit - Soft Cuddly Friends - washable bunny - 38cm - 080487, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit
Washability: machine washable at 30° C
Features: integrated granulate bags for secure hold, extra-long ears, delicate light gray

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.99
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£50.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£45.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
pizzazz-retail
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £3.99
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: £3.99
WOWooO
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel