StarTech.com VGASPL1VV

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £9.98to £27.459 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• VGA splitter cable with a length of 30 cm
• Allows connection of two VGA monitors to one VGA video source
• No power adapter required
• Gold-plated plugs and sockets
• Compatible with 15-pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com VGASPL1VV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable M/F ( 1ft ) VGASPL1W VGASPL1VV
StarTech.com VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable M/F ( 1ft ) VGASPL1W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.98 / Unit
StarTech.com VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable M/F ( 1ft ) VGASPL1VV
StarTech.com VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable M/F ( 1ft ), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1 ft. VGA to VGA Splitter Cable - M/F Dual Monitor Video Cable Splitter (VGASPL1VV), Black
Mirror the output from a VGA source to two VGA displays VGA Video Splitter / VGA Splitter Cable / VGA Splitter Dual Monitor Split a single VGA video source on two VGA monitors Guaranteed reliability Gold-plated connectors
prodImage
£13.68
£18.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 1 ft. VGA to VGA Splitter Cable - M/F Dual Monitor Video Cable Splitter (VGASPL1VV), Black B003AVPV1O
Mirror the output from a VGA source to two VGA displays VGA Video Splitter / VGA Splitter Cable / VGA Splitter Dual Monitor Split a single VGA video source on two VGA monitors Guaranteed reliability Gold-plated connectors
prodImage
£13.72
£18.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 1 ft. VGA to VGA Splitter Cable - M/F Dual Monitor Video Cable Splitter (VGASPL1VV), Black
Mirror the output from a VGA source to two VGA displays VGA Video Splitter / VGA Splitter Cable / VGA Splitter Dual Monitor Split a single VGA video source on two VGA monitors Guaranteed reliability Gold-plated connectors
prodImage
£13.87
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 1 ft VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable – M/F VGASPL1VV
This VGASPL1VV 1-foot VGA video splitter cable lets you connect two VGA displays to a single VGA video source.A cost-effective solution for dual VGA monitor configurations. this high-quality splitter cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Split your VGA signal to two monitors without a separate splitter box- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
VGASPL1VV Startech VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable M/F 0.3m
VGASPL1VV Startech VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable M/F 0.3m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1 ft. VGA to VGA Splitter Cable - M/F Dual Monitor Video Cable Spli VGASPL1VV
StarTech.com 1 ft. VGA to VGA Splitter Cable - M/F Dual Monitor Video Cable Spli, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£24.03
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com VGASPL1VV VGA VIDEO SPLITTER CABLE
StarTech.com VGASPL1VV VGA VIDEO SPLITTER CABLE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VGA splitter cable with a length of 30 cm
Allows connection of two VGA monitors to one VGA video source
No power adapter required
Gold-plated plugs and sockets
Compatible with 15-pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) connectors

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com VGASPL1VV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGA2
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus AK-300139-010-S
£12.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2
£9.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMI2
£9.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link UE300
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell USB-C to USB Type-A Adapter (DBQBJBC054)
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
kel-tel
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.98 / Unit
spr-cameras
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£13.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel