StarTech.com UUSBMUSBMF

Price History
• Adapter cable from Micro-USB B to Mini-USB B
• Supports full USB data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
• Compact and lightweight design for maximum portability
• Mylar aluminum foil with braided shielding
• Length: 15.24 cm
• Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com UUSBMUSBMF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech Micro-B to Mini-B USB 2.0 Adapter - M/F (UUSBMUSBMF)
USB adapter Micro-USB Type B (M) to mini-USB Type B (F) black
prodImage
£6.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Micro USB to Mini USB 2.0 Adapter M/F UUSBMUSBMF
Allows the use of older Mini USB cables with newer Micro USB devices.The UUSBMUSBMF Micro USB to Mini USB 2.0 Adapter features a Micro USB male (B-type) connector and a Mini USB female connector - a cost-effective and convenient solution that lets you use older Mini USB cables to sync and charge newer Micro USB devices such as BlackBerry or Android-based cell phones.Providing both versatility and durability. the Micro USB to Mini USB adapter saves you from having to carry multiple cables to accommodate different types of USB device connection (Micro USB/Mini USB). and is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Easily convert Micro USB to Mini USB 2.0 connections- Allows the use of a mini USB cable with micro USB devices- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.10
Shipping: Free
StarTech 6in Micro-B to Mini-B USB 2.0 Adapter Cable - M/F (UUSBMUSBMF6) B008635BA2
USB adapter mini-USB Type B (F) to Micro-USB Type B (M) USB 2.0 6 in black
prodImage
£9.79
£14.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UUSBMUSBMF6 Startech 6" Micro USB to Mini USB Adaptor Cable M/F
UUSBMUSBMF6 Startech 6" Micro USB to Mini USB Adaptor Cable M/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: Free
Startech 6In Micro Usb To Mini Usb Adapter Cable M/F Usb for Cellular Phone 6" 1 UUSBMUSBMF6
Startech 6In Micro Usb To Mini Usb Adapter Cable M/F Usb for Cellular Phone 6" 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6in Micro USB to Mini USB Adapter Cable M/F UUSBMUSBMF6
Connect Micro USB devices using a Mini USB CableThe UUSBMUSBMF6 Micro USB to Mini USB 2.0 Adapter Cable features a Micro USB male (B-type) connector and a Mini USB female connector. providing a cost-effective and convenient solution that lets you use a Mini USB cable to sync and charge Micro USB devices such as BlackBerry or Android-based cell phones.The cable offers a convenient alternative to non-cable style adapters. by providing a more flexible junction which relieves some of the stress at the Micro/Mini USB connection point and extends the connection away from the Micro USB device. preventing blockage near the device's Micro USB port. The UUSBMUSBMF6 Micro/Mini USB Adapter Cable is designed and constructed for maximum durability. and backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Enables the use of a mini USB cable with micro USB devices. providing a cost-effective solution for overcoming compatibility issues- Short cable length provides maximum portability. making this an easy solution to store in a laptop bag or carrying case- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.07
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6in Micro USB to Mini USB Adapter Cable M/F UUSBMUSBMF6
Connect Micro USB devices using a Mini USB Cable The UUSBMUSBMF6 Micro USB to Mini USB 2.0 Adapter Cable features aMicro USB male (B-type) connector...
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter cable from Micro-USB B to Mini-USB B
Supports full USB data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
Compact and lightweight design for maximum portability
Mylar aluminum foil with braided shielding
Length: 15.24 cm
Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com UUSBMUSBMF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USBAUB50CMLA
£6.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£6.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PLATE9M16LP
£6.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£6.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel