StarTech.com USBAUB50CMRA

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £4.31to £10.357 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Right-angled Micro-USB to USB 2.0
• Data transfer rate: 480 Mbit/s
• Connector gender: Male/Male
• Connector contact plating: Nickel
• Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: Micro-USB A
• Technology: Shielded, Product certifications: USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAUB50CMRA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Startech.Com 0.5M Right Angle Micro Usb Cable USBAUB50CMRA
Charge newer phones and tablets efficiently, with up to 2.4 amps of power Provide full charging power to your Micro-USB mobile devices with this Micro USB Cord and satisfy the specifications of most devices to ensure they are charged at their full speed requirements Angled USB charging cable for connecting to your device even in hard to reach areas and tight spaces 0.5m Micro USB Right Angle Cable / 50cm 90 degree Micro USB Cable / Short USB Cable / Samsung Charging Cable / Kindle Charging Cable / USB to Micro USB Charging Cable Compatible with most phones and tablets such as the Samsung Galaxy S7, the Google Nexus and more / Charge and sync your mobile devices with your laptop such as the Samsung Chromebook 2, the HP Pavilion and more
prodImage
£4.31
£8.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Startech.Com 0.5M Right Angle Micro Usb Cable USBAUB50CMRA
Charge newer phones and tablets efficiently, with up to 2.4 amps of power Provide full charging power to your Micro-USB mobile devices with this Micro USB Cord and satisfy the specifications of most devices to ensure they are charged at their full speed requirements Angled USB charging cable for connecting to your device even in hard to reach areas and tight spaces 0.5m Micro USB Right Angle Cable / 50cm 90 degree Micro USB Cable / Short USB Cable / Samsung Charging Cable / Kindle Charging Cable / USB to Micro USB Charging Cable Compatible with most phones and tablets such as the Samsung Galaxy S7, the Google Nexus and more / Charge and sync your mobile devices with your laptop such as the Samsung Chromebook 2, the HP Pavilion and more
prodImage
£4.79
£9.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎StarTech StarTech.com Right Angle Micro USB Cable – 1 ft / 0.5m – 90 degree – USB Cord – ‎USBAUB50CMRA
StarTech.com Right Angle Micro USB Cable – 1 ft / 0.5m – 90 degree – USB Cord –, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£6.67
Shipping: Free
StarTech Right Angle Micro USB Cable 30cm 1 ft. 90 degree USB Cord USB USBAUB50CMRA
StarTech Right Angle Micro USB Cable 30cm 1 ft. 90 degree USB Cord USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable M/M - Right-Angle Micro-U USBAUB50CMRA
This Micro-USB cable features 24 AWG wire to provide the full power you need to charge your mobile devices faster. The cable features a right-angled Micro-USB connector. so it’s great for charging your mobile devices in a car. or for accessing your mobile device while it’s connected to a car charger or computer.Provide full charging power to your mobile devicesDifferent phones and tablets require specific amounts of power to charge efficiently. While a phone may only require 1.0A of power. a tablet may need 2.4A.This Micro-USB cable is designed to deliver full power to your mobile devices so that all of your devices can charge at the expected speed.Connect with easeThe right-angled Micro-USB connector lets you connect to ports that are difficult to reach. which is perfect for charging your car-mounted mobile devices. Even while you’re charging your mobile device. you can use it to text. work or game. without the cable getting in the way.The angled connector also prevents the cable from bending awkwardly or from straining too much to make a connection. It offers a more natural fit at the connection point. preventing unnecessary stress and damage to the cable and device port.Charge and sync your USB mobile devicesReplace the Micro-USB cable that came with your mobile device. or keep one as a spare while you’re traveling so that your mobile devices are ready to use while you’re on the road. The short 0.5 m/1.5 ft. cable length makes this an excellent solution for close-range connections and portable applications such as charging with a mobile charging bank. public charging stations or your laptop.The USBAUB50CMRA 0.5-meter cable is backed by StarTech.com’s lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
STARTECH - Right Angled Micro USB Charge & Sync Cable, 0.5m USBAUB50CMRA
STARTECH - Right Angled Micro USB Charge & Sync Cable, 0.5m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.25 / Unit
Startech 0.5 M Right Angle Micro Usb Cable Charge And Sync Cable Usb To Micro Us USBAUB50CMRA
Startech 0.5 M Right Angle Micro Usb Cable Charge And Sync Cable Usb To Micro Us, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Right-angled Micro-USB to USB 2.0
Data transfer rate: 480 Mbit/s
Connector gender: Male/Male
Connector contact plating: Nickel
Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: Micro-USB A
Technology: Shielded, Product certifications: USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAUB50CMRA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
£3.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£4.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£4.31
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.79
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£6.67
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel