StarTech.com USBAB2MR

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £5.87to £15.0910 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 1x USB 'A' plug, 1x right-angled USB B plug
• Aluminum Mylar foil with braided shielding
• Supports USB data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
• 2 meters length
• Suitable for USB printers
• Male to male
• Compatible with USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAB2MR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable - M/M USBAB2MR
M/M USB cable USB Type B (M) to USB (M) USB 2.0 6.6 ft
prodImage
£5.87
£10.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable - M/M USBAB2MR
M/M USB cable USB Type B (M) to USB (M) USB 2.0 6.6 ft
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
USBAB2MR Startech 2m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable - M/M
USBAB2MR Startech 2m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
USB A Plug to Right Angled USB B Plug Lead, 2m - STARTECH USBAB2MR
USB A Plug to Right Angled USB B Plug Lead, 2m - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable - M/M USBAB2MR
Connect hard-to-reach USB 2.0 peripherals. for installation in narrow spacesThe USBAB2MR 2-meter USB printer cable features one USB 'A' male connector and one right-angle USB 'B' male connector. providing a high-quality connection to USB 2.0 peripherals.The right-angled USB ‘B’ connector allows you to connect to your hard-to-reach USB 2.0 printers. scanners. external hard drives. etc. and enables installation in narrow spaces.Constructed of only top quality materials and expertly designed for durability. this angled USB cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.As an alternative. StarTech.com also offers a USBAB2MR" text="2m USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B CableUSBAB2ML" text=" (USBAB2ML). which provides the same convenience as this right-angled cable. but allows you to connect to your USB device from the opposite direction.The StarTech.com Advantage- Connect to hard-to-reach USB 2.0 peripherals easier than a straight-connector design would permit- Guaranteed reliability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech RT47841 USB A Plug to Right Angled USB B Plug Lead 2m USBAB2MR
RT47841 USB A Plug to Right Angled USB B Plug Lead 2m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable - M/M USBAB2MR
StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable - M/M, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£10.47
Shipping: Free
Right Angle 2M USB 2.0 A to B Cable - Tangle-Free & High Data Transfer Rate
Right Angle 2M USB 2.0 A to B Cable - Tangle-Free & High Data Transfer Rate, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB A Plug to Right Angled USB B Plug Lead, 2m USBAB2MR
STARTECH - USB A Plug to Right Angled USB B Plug Lead, 2m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.45 / Unit
StarTech USBAB2MR 2m USB 2.0 A To Right Angle B Cable - M/M
StarTech USBAB2MR 2m USB 2.0 A To Right Angle B Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1x USB 'A' plug, 1x right-angled USB B plug
Aluminum Mylar foil with braided shielding
Supports USB data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
2 meters length
Suitable for USB printers
Male to male
Compatible with USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAB2MR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EP-DX310
£5.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
£5.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£5.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT7MPL
£6.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£5.87
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel