StarTech.com USB31CAADG

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £7.99to £18.6911 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB-C to USB-A Adapter
• Compatible with USB-C laptops like MacBook, Chromebook Pixel
• Connects USB-C devices to USB-A ports
• USB 3.0 technology
• Reversible USB Type-C connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB31CAADG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB-C to USB Adapter - USB-C to USB-A - USB 3.1 Gen 1 - 5Gbps - USB C Adapter - USB Type C (USB31CAADG)
Connect your USB Type-A device to a USB Type-C laptop or tablet or other device Connect USB 3.0 or 2.0 device to a USB-C computer Also known as USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps) USB Type C reversible connector Guaranteed reliability with a 2-year warranty
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB-C Mle to USB-A Female Adapter - M/F - USB 3.0/USB 3.1 (5Gbps) USB31CAADG
StarTech.com USB-C Mle to USB-A Female Adapter - M/F - USB 3.0/USB 3.1 (5Gbps), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
‎ StarTech.com USB-C to USB Adapter - USB-C to USB-A - USB 3.1 Gen 1 - 5Gbps - USB ‎USB31CAADG
StarTech.com USB-C to USB Adapter - USB-C to USB-A - USB 3.1 Gen 1 - 5Gbps - USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-A Adapter - M/F - USB 3.0 USB31CAADG
This USB-C™ to USB-A adapter lets you connect standard USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 devices to your USB-C equipped phone. tablet or computer. Simply plug the adapter into the USB Type-C™ port to turn it into a USB Type-A port. and you’re ready to connect your older devices. The adapter is compatible with USB 3.0 enabled computers. such as the Dell™ Latitude™ 11 5000 2-in-1. and more.The USB31CAADG is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty for guaranteed reliability.Note: USB 3.0 is also known as USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech USB-C to USB-A Adapter - M/F - USB 3.0 USB31CAADG
StarTech USB-C to USB-A Adapter - M/F - USB 3.0 USB31CAADG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Startech Usb-C To Usb Adapter Usb-C To Usb-A Usb 3.2 Gen 1 Usb 3.0 5Gbps Usb C A USB31CAADG
Startech Usb-C To Usb Adapter Usb-C To Usb-A Usb 3.2 Gen 1 Usb 3.0 5Gbps Usb C A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB31CAADG cable gender changer USB C 3.0 USB A 3.0 Black
StarTech.com USB31CAADG cable gender changer USB C 3.0 USB A 3.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Startech - USB31CAADG - USB 3.0 Type-c To USB A Female Adaptor
Startech - USB31CAADG - USB 3.0 Type-c To USB A Female Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB-C to USB-A Adaptor Male to Female USB 3.0 USB31CAADG
STARTECH - USB-C to USB-A Adaptor Male to Female USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£16.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.04 / Unit
StarTech USB-C to USB-A Adapter Black (USB31CAADG)
StarTech USB-C to USB-A Adapter Black (USB31CAADG), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.97 / Unit
StarTech.com USB31CAADG USB-C To USB-A Adapter - M/F USB 3.0
StarTech.com USB31CAADG USB-C To USB-A Adapter - M/F USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to USB-A Adapter
Compatible with USB-C laptops like MacBook, Chromebook Pixel
Connects USB-C devices to USB-A ports
USB 3.0 technology
Reversible USB Type-C connector

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB31CAADG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple USB-C to USB Adapter (MJ1M2ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB31CAADP
£9.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple USB-C charging cable 2 m (MLL82ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£7.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M
£7.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EE-UC10JU
£6.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USBAUB3MBK
£8.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
spr-cameras
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel