StarTech.com USB300WN2X2C

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £21.13to £35.998 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB wireless network adapter for desktop PCs and laptops
• Wireless-N connectivity with up to 300 Mbps via USB 2.0
• Compact, lightweight design for high mobility
• Antenna configuration: 2 transmitters/2 receivers (2x2:2)
• IEEE 802.11n standard, up to 300 Mbps data rate
• Backward compatible with 802.11b/g (11/54 Mbps)
• Supports WEP (64-128 bit), WPA, WPA2 security
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB300WN2X2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter - 802.11n 2T2R WiFi Adapter - USB Wireless Adapter - N300 Wireless NIC (USB300WN2X2C), Black
Add high-speed Wireless-N connectivity to a desktop or laptop system through USB 2.0 USB 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter 802.11n 2T2R WiFi Adapter USB Wireless Adapter N300 Wireless NIC
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter - 802.11 USB300WN2X2C
Add high-speed Wireless-N connectivity to a desktop or laptop system through USB 2.0The USB300WN2X2C USB Wireless Network Adapter lets you add 300 Mbps Wireless-N connectivity to your desktop or laptop system through USB 2.0. With a compact. lightweight design. the adapter is extremely portable. and is unobtrusive when connected to your system - you can even leave it connected to your laptop when in a carrying bag. without worrying about damaging the adapter or the host port while on the move.The USB wireless adapter is capable of data transfer rates up to 300Mbps over a 2.4GHz 802.11n WiFi network (backward compatible with 802.11b/g). through a 2 Transmitter / 2 Receiver antenna design. The adapter also supports security options such as WEP. WPA or WPA2. as well as quick device connection through Wireless Protected Setup (WPS). for a reliable and secure connection.The StarTech.com Advantage- Leave the adapter plugged into your laptop without worry. with an ultra-compact adapter- Ensure fast. reliable network connectivity. with full Wireless-N compatibility- Connect to older wireless networks easily. with 802.11b/g backward compatibility
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
Startech Usb 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter 802.11N 2T2R Wifi Adap USB300WN2X2C
Startech Usb 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter 802.11N 2T2R Wifi Adap, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter - 802.11n 2T2R WiF 065030858243
StarTech.com USB 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter - 802.11n 2T2R WiF, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB 300MBPS WIRELESS-N ADAPTER, USB300WN2X2C 2021617
StarTech.com USB 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter - 802.11n 2T2R WiFi Adapter 0065030858243 USB300WN2X2C Networking Cards
prodImage
£26.02
£26.51
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
Startech USB 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter - 802.11n 2T2R WiFi USB300WN2X2C
Startech USB 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter - 802.11n 2T2R WiFi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB 2.0 Mini WiFi Adaptor 300Mbps USB300WN2X2C
STARTECH - USB 2.0 Mini WiFi Adaptor 300Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.60 / Unit
High-Speed Mini Wireless-N USB WiFi Network Adapter N300 300Mbps Black
High-Speed Mini Wireless-N USB WiFi Network Adapter N300 300Mbps Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB wireless network adapter for desktop PCs and laptops
Wireless-N connectivity with up to 300 Mbps via USB 2.0
Compact, lightweight design for high mobility
Antenna configuration: 2 transmitters/2 receivers (2x2:2)
IEEE 802.11n standard, up to 300 Mbps data rate
Backward compatible with 802.11b/g (11/54 Mbps)
Supports WEP (64-128 bit), WPA, WPA2 security

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB300WN2X2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W-G-WH
£21.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMICRA
£21.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC5
£20.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DISPL5M
£21.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SAS808782P50
£22.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM2MW
£21.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM3
£21.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Digitus AK-340415-002-S
£20.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3
£21.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel