StarTech.com ST4300MINU3B

Price History
• 4-Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub
• Converts one USB 3.2 Gen 1 port into four external USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports
• Integrated cable design for Mac/PC notebooks or ultrabooks
• Supports USB 3.2 Gen 1 data bandwidth (5 Gbit/s)
• Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1 devices
• Powered via USB, no additional cable required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST4300MINU3B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
New StarTech ST4300MINU3B Portable 4 Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps
New StarTech ST4300MINU3B Portable 4 Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps, SuperSpeed, Black (ST4300MINU3B) B00DHW07XS
THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support on this IT-grade 4-port USB 3.0 SuperSpeed hub, and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses for over 30 years. TRAVEL USB HUB: Add four external USB 3.0 ports to your PC, MacBook or Ultrabook with this slim & portable hub that fits perfectly into your laptop bag. Because it’s lightweight (37g), this USB travel dock is ideal for connecting on the go. FAST TRANSFER SPEEDS: This USB dock is mini but mighty. It is SuperSpeed USB 3.0 compliant meaning it delivers data transfer speeds up to 5Gbps. For added convenience, the adapter is backward compatible with previous versions of USB (2.0 and 1.0/1.1). CONNECT YOUR PERIPHERALS: Great for IT or business professionals, this powered USB 3.0 hub lets you connect four USB devices (keyboard, mouse, flash drive, etc.) simultaneously at their maximum speeds, making it the perfect travel companion. PLUG-AND-PLAY: With no additional software or drivers required, this portable USB 3.0 laptop dongle provides a true plug-and-play solution. It is designed to work with any operating system, ensuring compatibility across platforms.
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps, SuperSpeed, Black (ST4300MINU3B)
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Portable 4 Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.0 Hub - 5Gbps - Bla ST4300MINU3B
Add four external USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports to your notebook or Ultrabook™ with a slim. portable hubThe ST4300MINU3B Portable 4 Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub (Black) lets you expand your USB connectivity by turning a single USB 3.2 Gen 1 port into four external USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports. The integrated cable design makes this mini USB hub the perfect accessory for your Mac® / PC notebook or Ultrabook™ computer.The 4 Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 hub supports USB 3.2 Gen 1 data bandwidth (5 Gbps - up to 10x more than USB 2.0) and is backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1 devices. ensuring flawless performance from all of your USB peripherals/devices. regardless of their age.Ideal for home and business users who require portability. the external USB 3.2 Gen 1 hub is USB-powered and features a rugged. compact design with a built-in cable so no additional cables are needed to connect the hub to your system.Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Startech Portable 4 Port Superspeed Mini Usb 3.0 Hub 5Gbps Black Add Four Usb 3. ST4300MINU3B
Startech Portable 4 Port Superspeed Mini Usb 3.0 Hub 5Gbps Black Add Four Usb 3., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Portable 4 Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.0 Hub - Black
The ST4300MINU3B Portable 4 Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.0 Hub(Black) lets you expand your USB connectivity by turning a singleUSB 3.0 port into four...
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Portable 4 Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.0 Hub - 5Gbps - Black - TAA 39441
The ST4300MINU3B Portable 4 Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.0 Hub (Black) lets you expand your USB connectivity by turning a single USB 3.0 port into four external USB 3.0 ports. The integrated cable design makes this mini USB hub the perfect accessory for your Mac / PC notebook or Ultrabook computer. The 4 Port USB 3.0 hub supports USB 3.0 data bandwidth (5 Gbps - up to 10x more than USB 2.0) and is backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1 devices ensuring flawless performance from all of your USB peripherals/devices regardless of their age. Ideal for home and business users who require portability the external USB 3.0 hub is USB-powered and features a rugged compact design with a built-in cable so no additional cables are needed to connect the hub to your system. Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - Connect up to four USB 3.0/2.0/1.x devices simultaneously at their maximum speeds - Compact design with a built-in cable for ease of use and portability
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
‎ USB Hub Startech ST4300MINU3B ‎ST4300MINU3B
USB Hub Startech ST4300MINU3B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - Mini 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub - Bus Powered ST4300MINU3B
STARTECH - Mini 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub - Bus Powered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.83 / Unit
ST4300MINU3B Startech Hub , 4 Port Mini USB3.0 , Startech
ST4300MINU3B Startech Hub , 4 Port Mini USB3.0 , Startech, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-Port SuperSpeed Mini USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub
Converts one USB 3.2 Gen 1 port into four external USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports
Integrated cable design for Mac/PC notebooks or ultrabooks
Supports USB 3.2 Gen 1 data bandwidth (5 Gbit/s)
Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1 devices
Powered via USB, no additional cable required

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST4300MINU3B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.69
StarTech.com USB32DP4KCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60
£25.57
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DES-105
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DES-108
£17.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DGS-108
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DGS 1008D
£17.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SG108S
£17.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link LS1005G
£13.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DGS-1005D
£15.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear ProSafe Plus GS105E
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST4300MINU3W
£19.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link LS1008G
£13.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ST4300MINU3B
xshardwareuk
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel