TP-Link LS1005G

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link LS1005G
from £13.49to £29.8913 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• TP-Link LiteWave LS1005G 5-Port Switch
• Gigabit Ethernet with 5 x 10/100/1000 ports
• Switching capacity of 10 Gbps
• Forwarding performance of 7.4 Mpps
• MAC address table with 2000 entries
• Jumbo frame support of 16KB
• Fanless plastic housing
• Compact dimensions of 9 cm x 7.2 cm x 2.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link LS1005G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link LS1005G 5-Port Desktop Wallmount Gigabit Ethernet Switch Hub Network
TP-Link LS1005G 5-Port Desktop Wallmount Gigabit Ethernet Switch Hub Network, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Lite Wave LS1005G
TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Lite Wave LS1005G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link LiteWave LS1005G 5-Port Non-PoE Desktop Unmanaged Switch
. The TP-Link LiteWave Series Unmanaged Switches provide easy and affordable way to expand your wired network. They are easy to use and reliable. With these plug-and-play switches you can expand your network connections to multiple devices instantly. With all ports support Auto-MDI/MDIX there's no need to worry about the type of cable to use.. Increase the speed of your network with the LS1005G 5-port Gigabit desktop switch. Non-blocking 5× 10/100/1000Mbps ports enable instant transferring of large bandwidth intensive files without interference. Key Features . 5× 10/100/1000Mbos Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supporting Auto-MDI/MDIXGreen Ethernet technology saves powerIEEE 802.3X flow control provides reliable data transferPlastic casing desktop or wall-mounting designPlug and play no configuration neededFanless design ensures quiet operation . Go green with your EthernetThe LiteWave Series also supports energy-efficient technology helping you save power and money. Power consumption automatically adjusts according to link status and cable length allowing you to expand your network while minimizing your carbon footprint. Save the planet and lower your energy bills - it's a win-win! Gigabit ports for faster speedsIncrease the speed of your network with the LS1005G 5-port Gigabit desktop switch. Non-blocking 5× 10/100/1000Mbps ports enable instant transferring of large bandwidth intensive files without interference. Use where you need however you needThe LS1005G is fully compatible with networked devices such as computers printers webcams IPTVs. It has a wide range of application scenarios and is suitable for networking in school dormitories surveillance homes and small businesses . What's in the box? . TP-Link LiteWave LS1005GExternal power adapter. .
prodImage
£16.97
£23.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-Link LiteWave LS1005G 5-Port Non-PoE Desktop Unmanaged Switch
prodImage
£16.97
£23.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-Link LS1005G network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000
Let LiteWave Bring You Lighter Network LifeThe TP-Link LiteWave Series Unmanaged Switches provide easy and affordable way to expand your wired network. They are easy to use and reliable. With these plug-and-play switches. you can expand your network connections to multiple devices instantly. With all ports support Auto-MDI/MDIX. there’s no need to worry about the type of cable to use.Go Green with Your EthernetThe LiteWave Series also supports energy-efficient technology. helping you save power and money. Power consumption automatically adjusts according to link status and cable length. allowing you to expand your network while minimizing your carbon footprint. Save the planet and lower your energy bills — it’s a win-win!Gigabit Ports For Faster SpeedsIncrease the speed of your network with the LS1005G 5-port Gigabit desktop switch. Non-blocking. 5× 10/100/1000Mbps ports enable instant transferring of large. bandwidth intensive files without interference.Use Where You Need. However You NeedThe LS1005G is fully compatible with networked devices such as computers. printers. webcams. IPTVs. It has a wide range of application scenarios and is suitable for networking in school dormitories. surveillance. homes. and small businesses.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
TP-Link LS1005G 5-Port Desktop Wallmount Gigabit Ethernet Switch Hub Network
TP-Link LS1005G 5-Port Desktop Wallmount Gigabit Ethernet Switch Hub Network, Books, Comics & Magazines > Magazines
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
TP-Link LS1005G Network Switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Black
TP-Link LS1005G Network Switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
TP-Link LS1005G network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
TP-Link LS1005G network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Litewave 5Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Desktop Ethernet Splitter LS1005G
TP-Link Litewave 5Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Desktop Ethernet Splitter LS1005G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
TP-Link LS1005G LS1005G network switch
TP-Link LS1005G LS1005G network switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
TP-Link LS1005G 5-Port Gigabit Network Switch, 5 ports, Matte Black
TP-Link LS1005G 5-Port Gigabit Network Switch, 5 ports, Matte Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Home Hubs
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
TP-Link LiteWave LS1005G 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Desktop Network Switch
TP-Link LiteWave LS1005G 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Desktop Network Switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.31 / Unit
TP-LINK LS1005G 5 Ports
LS1005G 5 Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TP-Link LiteWave LS1005G 5-Port Switch
Gigabit Ethernet with 5 x 10/100/1000 ports
Switching capacity of 10 Gbps
Forwarding performance of 7.4 Mpps
MAC address table with 2000 entries
Jumbo frame support of 16KB
Fanless plastic housing
Compact dimensions of 9 cm x 7.2 cm x 2.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link LS1005G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 11 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SF1008D
£13.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DES-1008D
£13.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DES-105
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SG105
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link GO-SW-8E/E
£14.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link LS1005G
hillchoice
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
callthecompany
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel