StarTech.com SFP10GPC2M

Price History
• 2m SFP+ direct connection cable
• MSA compliant
• 10Gb SFP+ cable
• Passive SFP+ cable
• Cable length: 2m
• Connector: SFP+ latched
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SFP10GPC2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach SFP10GPC2M
Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime WarrantyThe SFP10GPC2M is an MSA compliant direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed. programmed and tested to work in 10G network deployments. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over copper cabling. which is a cost-effective alternative to fiber-optic cable setups.This passive Twinax cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected through SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) ports. The cable is hot-swappable. making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions.At 2 meters long and designed for high-speed performance. this copper SFP+ cable is ideal for medium-distance applications such as across-rack network switch or server connections.StarTech.com SFP CablesAll StarTech.com SFP & SFP+ cables are backed by a lifetime warranty and free lifetime multilingual technical support. StarTech.com offers a wide variety of direct-attach SFP Cables and SFP modules. providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
Startech Msa Uncoded Compatible 2M 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable 10 Gbe S SFP10GPC2M
Startech Msa Uncoded Compatible 2M 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable 10 Gbe S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - MSA Compliant - 2 m (6.6 ft.) SFP10GPC2M
Connect your MSA compliant 10GbE SFP+ network devices with thiscost-effective, passive Twinax copper cable This 10G SFP+ cable delivers what you...
prodImage
£42.43
Shipping: Free
StarTech MSA Uncoded 2m 10G to Attach Breakout Cable, Twinax (SFP10GPC2M) SFP10GPC2M>>StarTech.com
StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft) 0065030874724 SFP10GPC2M Networking Cables
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
StarTech MSA Uncoded 2m 10G to Attach Breakout Cable, Twinax (SFP10GPC2M) SFP10GPC2M>>StarTech.com
StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft) 0065030874724 SFP10GPC2M Networking Cables
prodImage
£42.56
Shipping: Free
StarTech MSA Uncoded 2m 10G to Attach Breakout Cable, Twinax (SFP10GPC2M) V934303
StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft) 0065030874724 SFP10GPC2M Networking Cables
prodImage
£42.56
Shipping: Free
StarTech MSA Uncoded 2m 10G to Attach Breakout Cable, Twinax (SFP10GPC2M) V934303
StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft) 0065030874724 SFP10GPC2M Networking Cables
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable Twinax - 10 GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC 93228
Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty The SFP10GPC2M is an MSA compliant direct-attach copper SFP+ cable thats designed programmed and tested to work in 10G network deployments. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over copper cabling which is a cost-effective alternative to fiber-optic cable setups. This passive Twinax cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected through SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) ports. The cable is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions. At 2 meters long and designed for high-speed performance this copper SFP+ cable is ideal for medium-distance applications such as across-rack network switch or server connections. StarTech.com SFP Cables All StarTech.com SFP & SFP+ cables are backed by a lifetime warranty and free lifetime multilingual technical support. StarTech.com offers a wide variety of direct-attach SFP Cables and SFP modules providing the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance. The StarTech.com Advantage - Delivers reliable 10Gbps connections for 10GBase-T compliant networks - StarTech.com SFP cables are backed by a lifetime warranty - Uses a cost-effective cabling alternative to fiber-optic setups
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout C SFP10GPC2M
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£48.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2m SFP+ direct connection cable
MSA compliant
10Gb SFP+ cable
Passive SFP+ cable
Cable length: 2m
Connector: SFP+ latched

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SFP10GPC2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Belkin Thunderbolt 3 cable (F2CD084bt0.8MBK)
£36.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGDVHD
£36.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com CDP2VGASA
£31.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP USB-C to HDMI/USB 3.0/USB-C (1BG94AA)
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPD
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com J9281BST
£38.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB31000S2H
£36.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exsys EX-1311-2F
£36.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT5M
£36.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GPC2M
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.43
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel