StarTech.com PXTNB3SUK2M

Price History
• Flexible laptop power cable, 2m long
• Suitable for use in the workplace/home office
• Compatible with UK power outlets
• Suitable for chargers of laptops/notebooks, monitors, scanners, printers, etc.
• Lifetime technical support included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PXTNB3SUK2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 2m UK Laptop Power Cable, 5A 250V, 18AWG (PXTNB3SUK2M)
AC POWER CABLE: This 6.5ft (2m) 18AWG (0.75mm2) flexible laptop power cord with BS 1363 and IEC 60320 C5 connectors is suitable for workstation/home office use | Rated to carry 250V at 2.5A PERFORMANCE AND SAFETY: Fully molded strain relief for durability and VDE approved connectors | Fire Rating: VW-1 | 2 Conductor Notebook Power Cable made from 100% Copper Wire SPECS: 6.5ft (2m) UK Computer Power Cable | BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5 | 18AWG (0.75mm2) | 250V 2.5A (Max) | Jacket Rating: H03VV-F | Jacket Material: PVC | Color: Black | Temperature Range: 2℃ to 60℃ | Jacket Dimensions: 3.5x6.8 mm COMPATIBILITY: AC Power Cord BS 1363 works with UK outlets | IEC C5 connector works with most power bricks for laptops/notebooks, monitors, scanners, printers, and more | Replacement laptop power supply cable/cord THE IT PRO’S CHOICE: Designed and built for IT Professionals, this laptop charger cord is backed for life, including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance
prodImage
£7.50
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 2m UK Laptop Power Cable, 5A 250V, 18AWG (PXTNB3SUK2M)
AC POWER CABLE: This 6.5ft (2m) 18AWG (0.75mm2) flexible laptop power cord with BS 1363 and IEC 60320 C5 connectors is suitable for workstation/home office use | Rated to carry 250V at 2.5A PERFORMANCE AND SAFETY: Fully molded strain relief for durability and VDE approved connectors | Fire Rating: VW-1 | 2 Conductor Notebook Power Cable made from 100% Copper Wire SPECS: 6.5ft (2m) UK Computer Power Cable | BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5 | 18AWG (0.75mm2) | 250V 2.5A (Max) | Jacket Rating: H03VV-F | Jacket Material: PVC | Color: Black | Temperature Range: 2℃ to 60℃ | Jacket Dimensions: 3.5x6.8 mm COMPATIBILITY: AC Power Cord BS 1363 works with UK outlets | IEC C5 connector works with most power bricks for laptops/notebooks, monitors, scanners, printers, and more | Replacement laptop power supply cable/cord THE IT PRO’S CHOICE: Designed and built for IT Professionals, this laptop charger cord is backed for life, including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance
prodImage
£8.59
£13.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 2m Laptop Power Cord - 3 Slot for UK - BS-1363 to C5 Clover Leaf Power Cable Lead
Power your laptop from a grounded UK power outlet The PXTNB3SUK2M 2m Laptop Power Cord features one BS 1363 (Type G) UK power plug and one 3-prong...
prodImage
£11.03
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6ft (2m) UK Laptop Power Cable. BS 1363 to C5 (Clover Lea PXTNB3SUK2M
6ft (2m) UK Laptop Power Cord. BS 1363 to C5. 2.5A 250V. 18AWGThe PXTNB3SUK2M 2m Laptop Power Cord features one BS 1363 (Type G) UK power plug and one 3-prong C5 connector. making it a suitable replacement cable for an HP. Toshiba or other compatible laptop equipped with a cloverleaf/C5 power connection.Designed for durability and dependability. this Cloverleaf Power Cord is backed by our Lifetime Warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.56
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6ft (2m) UK Laptop Power Cable BS 1363 to C5 (Clover Leaf) 2.5A 250V 18AWG UK Laptop Replacement Cord Printer Power Cable Laptop Charger Cord Laptop Power Brick Cord 124010
Power your laptop from a grounded UK power outlet ThePXTNB3SUK2M 2m Laptop Power Cord features one BS1363 (Type G) UK power plug and one 3-prong C5connector making it a suitable replacement cable for an HP Toshiba or other compatible laptop equipped with a cloverleaf/C5 power connection. Designed for durability and dependability this Cloverleaf Power Cord is backed by our Lifetime Warranty. The StarTech.com Advantage - A convenient spare/replacement power cord thats perfect for use on the road with grounded UK power outlets - Durable reliable performance backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexible laptop power cable, 2m long
Suitable for use in the workplace/home office
Compatible with UK power outlets
Suitable for chargers of laptops/notebooks, monitors, scanners, printers, etc.
Lifetime technical support included

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PXTNB3SUK2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
£7.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Inline HDMI Cable with Ethernet (17502P)
£7.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£6.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lindy TosLink Cable 0.5 m (35210)
£8.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USBAUB3MBK
£6.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel