StarTech.com HDMM30CM

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £10.55to £16.998 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• High-speed HDMI cable with a length of 0.3m
• Connectors: HDMI A to HDMI A
• Supports Ultra HD 4k x 2k resolution
• Connection cable for HDMI devices
• Connector type: HDMI to HDMI
• Male to male connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDMM30CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 0.3m 1ft Short High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI M/M - 30cm HDMI 1.4 Cable - Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM30CM)
Offers 30cm in cable length Gold-plated HDMI connectors High quality construction Supports Ultra HD Resolutions up to 4k x 2k
prodImage
£10.55
£15.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 0.3m 1ft Short High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI M/M - 30cm HDMI 1.4 Cable - Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM30CM) B00K3HF276
Offers 30cm in cable length Gold-plated HDMI connectors High quality construction Supports Ultra HD Resolutions up to 4k x 2k
prodImage
£11.23
£15.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 0.3m (1ft) Short High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMM30CM
Create Ultra HD connections between your High Speed HDMI-equipped devices. with reduced clutterThe HDMM30CM 30cm High Speed HDMI cable enables close-range connections of your HDMI-enabled devices. for situations where a longer cable would create clutter.Plus. this short HDMI cable provides a portable solution that makes it perfect for carrying as a mobile accessory. When used with an HDMI to Micro or Mini HDMI adapter such as our HDACDFMM" text="HDMI 2-in-1 T-adapter. you can connect mobile devices such as your Smartphone. or Tablet to an HD display. or your Digital Camera to a laptop.This high quality HDMI cable fully supports 1080p+ resolutions at up to 120Hz refresh rate. with life-like color. To accommodate the demands of future high definition devices. such as increased resolutions and higher frame rates. this Ultra HD cable supports resolutions up to 4k x 2k.The HDMM30CM 0.3m HDMI cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.About StarTech.com HDMI to HDMI Cables:StarTech.com High Speed HDMI digital video and audio cables are expertly designed and constructed of only top quality materials to ensure high quality. high-definition performance. The HDMI standard combines high bandwidth video and multi-channel digital audio into a single cable. and provides crystal clear image resolution.The StarTech.com Advantage- Ideal for close-range device connections. with no excess cable clutter- Lightweight. portable cable. suitable for carrying as a mobile accessory- Guaranteed reliability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.58
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 0.3m 1ft Short High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI M/M - 30cm HDMI 1.4 Cable - Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM30CM)
Offers 30cm in cable length Gold-plated HDMI connectors High quality construction Supports Ultra HD Resolutions up to 4k x 2k
prodImage
£12.29
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Startech 0.3M 1Ft Short High Speed Hdmi Cable Ultra Hd 4K X 2K Hdmi Cable Hdmi T HDMM30CM
Startech 0.3M 1Ft Short High Speed Hdmi Cable Ultra Hd 4K X 2K Hdmi Cable Hdmi T, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£12.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech HDMM30CM 300mm Ultra HD Digital A/V Cable Cable - Digital A/V Cable To
StarTech HDMM30CM 300mm Ultra HD Digital A/V Cable Cable - Digital A/V Cable To, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 0.3m 1ft Short High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable HDMM30CM
StarTech.com 0.3m 1ft Short High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: Free
30cm Short High Speed HDMI Cable - Gold-Plated for Ultimate A/V Experience HDMI_Cable
30cm Short High Speed HDMI Cable - Gold-Plated for Ultimate A/V Experience, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-speed HDMI cable with a length of 0.3m
Connectors: HDMI A to HDMI A
Supports Ultra HD 4k x 2k resolution
Connection cable for HDMI devices
Connector type: HDMI to HDMI
Male to male connection

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDMM30CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com RHDMM1MPW
£10.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MGR
£10.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB2CUB50CM
£10.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDMIDVIMM6
£10.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A Cable 15 cm (CAA002bt0MBK)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link UE200
£10.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM6
£10.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus AK-300139-010-S
£12.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USBAB3MR
£10.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.23
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel