StarTech.com FIBLCLC3

Price History
• 3 m Multimode 50/125 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
• LC-LC connectors
• Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
• LSZH cable jacket (low smoke, zero halogen)
• Immune to electrical interference
• Suitable for fiber optic network cables
• Cable length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com FIBLCLC3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex LSZH LC/LC 3m FIBLCLC3
StarTech Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex LSZH LC/LC 3m FIBLCLC3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Fibre Optic Cables
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m 50FIBLCLC3
The 50FIBLCLC3 3m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions overGigabit Ethernet and...
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH Fib FIBLCLC3
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cableThe FIBLCLC3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors. to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed. long distance networks.This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke. Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket. to ensure minimal smoke. toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat. in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings. central offices and schools. as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.To ensure optimum performance. our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.Backed by Lifetime Warranty. our LC-LC Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability. and top quality performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC3), Orange / Multimode Duplex B0001Y7GU2
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 3 m Duplex Fiber Cable/LC to LC/Multimode Patch Cable/3 m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC OM1 (62.5/125) multimode fiber LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket Immune to electrical interference
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH Fib 50FIBLCLC3
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cableThe 50FIBLCLC3 3m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed. high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks. with support for duplex multimode applications.This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke. Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket. to ensure minimal smoke. toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat. in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings. central offices and schools. as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.08
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 50FIBLCLC3
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Other Networking Cables
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC3) 2021148
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 3 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to LC / Multimode Patch Cable / 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket Immune to electrical interference
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH Fiber Jumper Cord - LC/LC. Cable length: 3 m Fibre optic type: OM1 Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Core diameter: 62.5 m Full duplex 42859
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable The FIBLCLC3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed long distance networks. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket to ensure minimal smoke toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings central offices and schools as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. To ensure optimum performance our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. Backed by Lifetime Warranty our LC-LC Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability and top quality performance. The StarTech.com Advantage
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC FIBLCLC3
Provide a high-performance link between fiber networkdevices The FIBLCLC3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber PatchCable is terminated at...
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech 3M Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Lszh Fiber Jumper Cord L FIBLCLC3
Startech 3M Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Lszh Fiber Jumper Cord L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3 m Multimode 50/125 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-LC connectors
Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
LSZH cable jacket (low smoke, zero halogen)
Immune to electrical interference
Suitable for fiber optic network cables
Cable length: 3 m

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com FIBLCLC3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DISPL3M
£17.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Power Cable CS-6940 (BC027)
£17.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DVISPL1DD
£16.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM5M
£17.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 3 m (CAA002bt3MWH)
£17.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DMSDPDP1
£17.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C4M
£18.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Manhattan HDMI to VGA Converter (151559)
£17.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
networkstoragesolutionslondonuk
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel