Stanley Mobile Assembly Box (1-93-278)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £152.93to £201.926 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Extra-large mounting box with 190 liters of storage space
• Metal clasps, retractable handle
• Two recesses in the lid for inserting and working on workpieces
• Two large solid rubber wheels for stability and safety
• Dimensions: 946 x 587 x 578 mm, Weight: 9.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Mobile Assembly Box (1-93-278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Tools Metal Latch Tool Chest 227 Litre STA193278 1-93-278
This Stanley Tool Chest provides maximum storage and easy transportation for larger tools, general equipment and workshop materials. The chest has...
prodImage
£152.93
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tool Chest With Metal Latches 50 Gallon ‎1-93-278
Stanley Tool Chest With Metal Latches 50 Gallon, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£153.53
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Metal Latch Tool Chest 227 Litre STA193278 ‎1-93-278
Stanley Tools Metal Latch Tool Chest 227 Litre STA193278, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£173.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY 1-93-278 Mobile Job Chest with Integrated Lock 190 litres STA193278 ‎1-93-278
STANLEY 1-93-278 Mobile Job Chest with Integrated Lock 190 litres STA193278, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£173.82
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-93-278 Tool Chest With Metal Latches 50 Gallon 193278
Stanley 1-93-278 Tool Chest With Metal Latches 50 Gallon, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£188.39
Shipping: Free
Stanley Mobile Job Chest with Integrated Lock 190 litres 193278
Mobile Job Chest with Integrated Lock 190 litres, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£201.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra-large mounting box with 190 liters of storage space
Metal clasps, retractable handle
Two recesses in the lid for inserting and working on workpieces
Two large solid rubber wheels for stability and safety
Dimensions: 946 x 587 x 578 mm, Weight: 9.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Mobile Assembly Box (1-93-278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
£153.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 4.5 (P-84349)
£147.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Tool bag Classic (00 21 02 LE)
£162.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
£142.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brilliant Tools BT024095
£130.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
£136.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£121.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£152.93
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£153.53
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£173.54
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£173.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel