Stanley FMHT0-62691

Price History
• Bit screwdriver with pistol grip and ratchet mechanism
• 40 teeth for speed when screwing, precision, and high torque
• 3-way adjustable ring (tighten, loosen, lock)
• Includes 12 bits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMHT0-62691
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Stanley Tools STA062691 FatMax Ratchet Screwdriver Pistol Grip - Yellow/Black Stanley 12pc Pistal Grip Rachet
Ratchet screwdriver with rotation control switch Bi-material handle for grip and comfort Self-locking holder Drill Bits for up to 6 the Bits in handle, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£19.88
£24.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley Tools FMHT0-62691 FatMax Ratchet Screwdriver Pistol Grip
Stanley Tools FMHT0-62691 FatMax Ratchet Screwdriver PistolGrip This Stanley FatMax Ratchet Screwdriver has a pistol grip designfor higher torque...
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools STA062691 FatMax Ratchet Screwdriver Pistol Grip - Yellow/Black
Ratchet screwdriver with rotation control switch Bi-material handle for grip and comfort Self-locking holder Drill Bits for up to 6 the Bits in handle, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Pistol Grip Ratchet 12 Bits FMHT062691
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Pistol Grip Ratchet 12 Bits, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit screwdriver with pistol grip and ratchet mechanism
40 teeth for speed when screwing, precision, and high torque
3-way adjustable ring (tighten, loosen, lock)
Includes 12 bits

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMHT0-62691
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

155 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
11/11/2021
|
Nice and easy to told a very good screwdriver nice ratchet setting on it a as well and good quality bits
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
06/11/2021
|
You have remember this is a Stanley and not a wera, bahco etc.. It has a nice handle and grip. The shaft wobbles and the end cap isn't a great fit, it will probably work itself loose. The bit holder is very tight, and so...View More awkward to insert and remove the bits. Led aren't brightest, but ok.View Less
Quality is OK for a Stanley
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2021
|
You have remember this is a Stanley and not a wera, bahco etc.. It has a nice handle and grip. The shaft wobbles and the end cap isn't a great fit, it will probably work itself loose. The bit holder is very tight, and so...View More awkward to insert and remove the bits. Led aren't brightest, but ok.View Less
Great item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/10/2021
|
Great item Great quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/10/2021
|
Robust design and fit for all my needs.
With reviews from

Stanley FMHT0-62691 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 155 reviews
5
88
4
22
3
14
2
8
1
23

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.76
Stanley FMST1-71966Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£89.16
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-70749
£58.95
Stanley FMST1-70749Compare 10 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£115.49
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£36.95
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£29.89
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMST82967-9
£52.99
Stanley FMST82967-9Compare 1 Prices
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
£13.75
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-80148
£96.80
Stanley FMST1-80148Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Profi Organizer FatMaxTM (1-97-519)
£20.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£22.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
In Stock And Ready
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel