Stanley File Set (0-22-464)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £20.78to £34.385 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• File Set
• Material: Carbon Steel
• Ergonomic, non-slip handle
• Bi-material handle with soft grip inserts
• Manufactured according to DIN 8349 and ISO 234-2:1982
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley File Set (0-22-464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY 3 Pieces Hand File Set includes Flat, Half-Round and Three-Square Blades, 0-22-464 B003UGO05C
Soft grip handle Easy to use High carbon steel blade Hung handle Gives professional finish, Weight: 1.587 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA022464 Flat 1/2 round and 3 Square File Set 3 Piece
Stanley STA022464 Flat 1/2 round and 3 Square File Set 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Tools - File Set 3 Piece Flat , 1/2 Round, 3 Square 200mm (8in) 0-22-464
Stanley Tools - File Set 3 Piece Flat , 1/2 Round, 3 Square 200mm (8in) 0-22-464, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.31 / Unit
More offers
Stanley 3 Piece File Set 8" / 200mm STA022464
Stanley 3 Piece File Set 8" / 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® 0-22-464 Handled File Set, 3 Piece STA022464
STANLEY® 0-22-464 Handled File Set, 3 Piece STA022464, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
File Set
Material: Carbon Steel
Ergonomic, non-slip handle
Bi-material handle with soft grip inserts
Manufactured according to DIN 8349 and ISO 234-2:1982

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley File Set (0-22-464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 23 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)
£20.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£20.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.31 / Unit
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel