Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83239)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83239)
from £34.16to £52.959 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• One-handed clamp
• Removable protective caps
• Easy release of clamping force via die-cast trigger
• Torsion-resistant I-profile rail
• Sizes: Small, Medium, Large, XL
• Clamping range: 300 mm
• Product type: One-handed clamp
• Maximum load capacity: 270 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FMHT0 Single Lever Clamp Size L 135 kg Clamping Force 300 mm Wingspan 495 mm Length 175–480 mm Spread Width, 300 mm, black/grey STA083239
Proven reliable Stanley technology Lightweight at only 1.29 kg. High performance for the home or professional use.
prodImage
£34.16
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 300mm FMHT0-83239
Stanley FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£38.64
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� FMHT0-83239 FatMax� XL Trigger Clamp 300mm
STANLEY� FMHT0-83239 FatMax� XL Trigger Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA083239 Hand Tools FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 300mm
Stanley STA083239 Hand Tools FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Xl Trigger Clamp 300Mm STA083239
Stanley Tools Fatmax Xl Trigger Clamp 300Mm STA083239, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£40.54
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT0-83239 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 300mm STA083239
Stanley FMHT0-83239 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 300mm STA083239, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools STANLEY® - FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 300mm FMHT0-83239
STANLEY® - FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£43.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.24 / Unit
Stanley FMHT0-83239 FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 300mm
Stanley FMHT0-83239 FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax XL Trigger Clamp 300mm STA083239
Stanley Fatmax XL Trigger Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed clamp
Removable protective caps
Easy release of clamping force via die-cast trigger
Torsion-resistant I-profile rail
Sizes: Small, Medium, Large, XL
Clamping range: 300 mm
Product type: One-handed clamp
Maximum load capacity: 270 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£34.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 45
£34.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha T-handle hex key set (26247)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark Plug Socket Insert 900AMGT
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Telescopic Wheel Nut Wrench (772)
£34.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel