Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51275

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £28.93to £60.0516 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Claw hammer
• Head and handle forged from a single piece
• Precisely balanced head for greater control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51275
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX ANTIVIBE Claw Hammer HEAVY DUTY PROFFESIONAL SOFT GRIP 16oz 454g FMHT1-51275
STANLEY FATMAX ANTIVIBE Claw Hammer HEAVY DUTY PROFFESIONAL SOFT GRIP 16oz 454g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£28.93
£32.88
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Stanley FMHT1-51275 FatMax 32mm AntiVibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer
Stanley FMHT1-51275 FatMax 32mm AntiVibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£29.91
£35.86
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Stanley FMHT1-51275 1FatMax XL AVX Curve Claw Hammer & STA998985 Pocket Tapes, 5m/16ft & 8m/26ft B0BLC4TVSQ
Product 1: One-piece solid forged head Product 1: 25% larger strike face and a narrow claw Product 1: Torsion control to prevent twisting Product 1: Anti-Vibe tuning fork to dampen vibrations Product 2: Tylon Pocket Tapes 5m/16ft + 8m/26ft (Twin Pack), Weight: 0.992080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£39.93
£44.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley FMHT1-51275 1FatMax XL AVX Curve Claw Hammer & FATMAX XTREME Torpedo Level Heavy Duty Aluminium Body and Magnetic Base Including 3 Reversible Vials 0-43-609 B0BLBTXTN1
Product 1: One-piece solid forged head Product 1: 25% larger strike face and a narrow claw Product 1: Torsion control to prevent twisting Product 1: Anti-Vibe tuning fork to dampen vibrations Product 2: Vials accuracy of +/-0.5 mm/m allows for faster and more accurate readings Product 2: Magnified centre vial for improved all round visibility Product 2: 180 Degree rotating vial can be used to gauge and duplicate existing angles on bends such as pipework Product 2: Rare earth magnets are twice as strong as standard strip magnet for greater magnetic strength and stability during readings, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£42.93
£47.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51275 AntiVibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 454g / 16oz ‎FMHT1-51275
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51275 AntiVibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 454g / 16oz, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley FMHT1-51275 FatMax Antivibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 16oz (450g) STA151275
Stanley FMHT1-51275 FatMax Antivibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 16oz (450g), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Antivibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz) FMHT1-51275
Stanley FatMax Antivibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£36.18
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax AntiVibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz) FMHT1-51275
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax AntiVibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Antivibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450G (16Oz) STA151275 FMHT1-51275
Stanley Tools Fatmax Antivibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450G (16Oz) STA151275, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� FMHT1-51275 FatMax� AntiVibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz)
STANLEY� FMHT1-51275 FatMax� AntiVibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® AntiVibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz) FMHT1-51275
STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® AntiVibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£41.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.01 / Unit
Stanley FMHT1-51275 1FatMax XL AVX Curve Claw Hammer & Aviation Snips – Straight Cut (2-14-563) B0BLC1RHSC
Product 1: One-piece solid forged head Product 1: 25% larger strike face and a narrow claw Product 1: Torsion control to prevent twisting Product 1: Anti-Vibe tuning fork to dampen vibrations Product 2: Multipurpose: Ideal for use as sheet metal scissors, plastic scissors, copper scissors, leather scissors, aluminium scissors as well as for cutting wire mesh and plastic plates Product 2: Robust and durable: The multi-purpose scissors impress with chrome-finished scissors parts, forged steel alloy (chrome molybden) and double fogged suspension for a long service life Product 2: Maximum comfort: The plastic handle made of bi-material ensures high comfort and slip protection. Thanks to the automatic snap latch, the sheet metal scissors can be operated with just one hand Product 2: Versatile: Whether as a gift for craftsmen, roofers scissors, plumbing scissors or helpers for drywall, the scissors are a must have in a wide range of areas, Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£42.94
£47.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STANLEY FMAX STEEL CURVED CLAW HAMMER 16OZ STA151275
STANLEY FMAX STEEL CURVED CLAW HAMMER 16OZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.68 / Unit
Stanley FatMax Antivibe Claw Hammer 450g STA151275
Stanley FatMax Antivibe Claw Hammer 450g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT1-51275 FatMax Antivibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz)
Stanley FMHT1-51275 FatMax Antivibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
FatMax Antivibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz) - Stanley FMHT1-51275 STA151275
FatMax Antivibe All Steel Curved Claw Hammer 450g (16oz) - Stanley FMHT1-51275, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£60.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Claw hammer
Head and handle forged from a single piece
Precisely balanced head for greater control

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51275
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160
£28.92
Compare Prices
19 offers
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
£28.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£28.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stahlwille Set of hook tools No. 13000/4
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
yourtoolshoplondon
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: £3.95
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel