Stanley FatMax ERGO left 250 mm (73755)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax ERGO left 250 mm (73755)
from £21.93to £38.294 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• FatMax ERGO Left-Handed Tin Snips 250 mm
• Premium tin snips with reduced handle span
• Improved blade design for high material grip and clean cutting results
• Slim construction, easy to store and retrieve
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax ERGO left 250 mm (73755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Red Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in) STA073755
The name of a pro, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Tools - FatMax® Red Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in) FMHT73755-0
Stanley Tools - FatMax® Red Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.21 / Unit
Stanley FatMax Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm STA073755
Stanley FatMax Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FMHT73755-0 FatMax® Red Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in)
Stanley FMHT73755-0 FatMax® Red Ergo Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FatMax ERGO Left-Handed Tin Snips 250 mm
Premium tin snips with reduced handle span
Improved blade design for high material grip and clean cutting results
Slim construction, easy to store and retrieve

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax ERGO left 250 mm (73755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel