Stanley FatMax Duo-Force Combination Pliers (70813)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Duo-Force Combination Pliers (70813)
from £23.80to £33.697 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Dual-Force Combination Pliers
• Double joint for up to 41% more force transmission
• Heat-treated claw base for increased strength
• Length: 215 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Duo-Force Combination Pliers (70813)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA070813 FatMax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm
Stanley STA070813 FatMax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in) FMHT0-70813
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® STANLEY� FMHT0-70813 FatMax� Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in)
STANLEY� FMHT0-70813 FatMax� Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in) FMHT0-70813
STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.00 / Unit
Stanley FMHT0-70813 FatMax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm STA070813
Stanley FMHT0-70813 FatMax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm STA070813, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm STA070813
Stanley FatMax Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT0-70813 FatMax® Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in)
Stanley FMHT0-70813 FatMax® Compound Action Combination Pliers 215mm (8.1/2in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual-Force Combination Pliers
Double joint for up to 41% more force transmission
Heat-treated claw base for increased strength
Length: 215 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Duo-Force Combination Pliers (70813)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Ergo paint scraper
£23.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Profile milling cutter set 29 020
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel