Stanley Bevel Box (1-20-600)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Bevel Box (1-20-600)
from £18.95to £34.147 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Mitre box
• Adjustable angle
• Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Bevel Box (1-20-600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley STA120600 Clamping Mitre Box and Saw 1 20 600 MONSTERCLEARANCE_6_18.49_673_
Mitre block is great for cutting materials such as wood, metal and plastic including architrave, skirting board, picture frames, pipes Easily complete repetitive multiple angled cuts including 90°, 45° and 22½°, 45° bevel cuts accurately for perfect joints Patented cam lock clamping system holds workpiece items which are being cut securely in place Built in saw stop to prevent damaging the mitre box One-piece moulded mitre box for improved strength and durability, Weight: 2.2707612986 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley 1-20-600 Clamping Mitre Box & Fine Cut Tenon Saw STA120600
Stanley 1-20-600 Clamping Mitre Box & Fine Cut Tenon Saw STA120600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
Faithfull Stanley 1-20-600 Clamping Mitre Box & Fine Cut Tenon Saw STA120600
Stanley 1-20-600 Clamping Mitre Box & Fine Cut Tenon Saw STA120600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 1-20-600 Clamping Mitre Box & Fine Cut Tenon Saw STA120600 1-20-600, 120600, STA120600
Stanley 1-20-600 Clamping Mitre Box & Fine Cut Tenon Saw STA120600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 310mm x 130mm Clamping Mitre Cutting Block/Box & Tenon Wood Saw, 120600 Stanley 120600
STANLEY 310mm x 130mm Clamping Mitre Cutting Block/Box & Tenon Wood Saw, 120600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Clamping Mitre Box & Saw 1-20-600
STANLEY® Hand Tools Clamping Mitre Box & Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-20-600 STA120600 Clamping Mitre Box & Fine Cut Tenon Saw 1-20-600
Stanley 1-20-600 STA120600 Clamping Mitre Box & Fine Cut Tenon Saw 1-20-600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
Properties
Adjustable angle

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Bevel Box (1-20-600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel