SQlab 621 Ergolux Active 2.1

Manufacturer: SQlab
SQlab 621 Ergolux Active 2.1
from £87.10to £101.462 offersManufacturer: SQlab
• Saddle
• Material: Microfiber, Light Foam, Polypropylene Compound, CrMo Tube
• Features: Ergonomic pressure distribution, physiological pelvic movement
• E-Bike Ready: Yes
• Maximum Load: 130 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SQlab 621 Ergolux Active 2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
621 Ergolux Active 2.1 City & Comfort SQlab Bicycle Saddle Black B0BS3TPQSZ
The City-Comfort bicycle saddle from SQlab for cosy tours on the city bike. Active switch – back-friendly thanks to the active saddle technology, now adjustable with a rotating function. Ergolux - The forward-extending wave-shaped elevation of the saddle provides pressure relief and better power transmission at the same time. · Saddle bag connection - Two threads in the rear area allow the installation of saddle bags and other accessories. Unisex bicycle saddle. Available in 3 different sizes (18, 21 and 24 cm) depending on saddle width (effective seat surface). E-Bike Ready. Maximum load: 130 kg.
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
621 Ergolux Active 2.1 City & Comfort SQlab Bicycle Saddle Black B0BS3T8XKJ
prodImage
£101.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Material: Microfiber, Light Foam, Polypropylene Compound, CrMo Tube
Features: Ergonomic pressure distribution, physiological pelvic movement
E-Bike Ready: Yes
Maximum Load: 130 kg

Price History

1M
SQlab 621 Ergolux Active 2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£97.68
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
SQlab 702 MCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 7OX S
£20.22
SQlab 7OX SCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£103.40
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mmCompare 3 Prices
SQlab 7OX M
£20.22
SQlab 7OX MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Selle San Marco Shelf
£92.87
Compare Prices
33 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel