Sony ULT Field 1

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 30 W
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP), Serial Port Profile (SPP)
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony ULT Field 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony | Speaker | SRS-ULT10 ULT FIELD 1 | Waterproof | Bluetooth | Black | Portable | Wireless connection
Sony|Speaker|SRS-ULT10ULTFIELD1|Waterproof|Bluetooth|Black|Portable|Wirelessconnection
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Sony | Speaker | SRS-ULT10 ULT FIELD 1 | Waterproof | Bluetooth | White | Portable | Wireless connection
Sony|Speaker|SRS-ULT10ULTFIELD1|Waterproof|Bluetooth|White|Portable|Wirelessconnection
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Sony | Speaker | SRS-ULT10 ULT FIELD 1 | Waterproof | Bluetooth | Forest Gray | Portable | Wireless connection
Sony|Speaker|SRS-ULT10ULTFIELD1|Waterproof|Bluetooth|ForestGray|Portable|Wirelessconnection
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Bluetooth Speaker Sony ULT Field 1 Black 3.7V Compatible with Any Bluetooth Device
ULT Bass on Demand - Tap the dedicated ULT button to unleash deeper, punchier low-end for outdoor parties and playlists. Room-Filling Compact Sound...
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Bluetooth Speaker Sony ULT Field 1 Orange 3.7V Compatible with any Bluetooth device
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W206 mm x D76 mm x H77 mm
Weight:650 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 30 W
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP), Serial Port Profile (SPP)
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery Life:12 h

Price History

1M 3M
Sony ULT Field 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Sony speaker
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/07/2024
|
Great sound from a little speaker and good battery life, only bad thing was the charging cable is not very long ..
Very good quality and price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
Perfect Speaker to replace JBL flip - design and sound are very good - best value of money
Fantastic sound.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
Everything you'd expect from Sony, fantastic sound, great bass (if you like that) and it's waterproof and dust proof too. Powerful little speaker which is great valut. Sony do it again.
Pretty decent for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/07/2024
|
I changed from my long loved Bose to this speaker. And was pleasantly surprised. Although my Bose was older, I was always impressed by the sound quality/volume and this new Sony is much better and was cheaper that my old speaker...View More is still listed at.View Less
Sound
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/06/2024
|
Great sound and value for the money
With reviews from

Sony ULT Field 1 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
19
4
3
2
0
1
0
Popular Products

More from Sony

Sony SRS-XV500
£229.00
Sony SRS-XV500Compare 5 Prices
Sony SRS-LSR200
£138.95
Sony SRS-LSR200Compare 4 Prices
Sony SRS-XB100
£29.99
Sony SRS-XB100Compare 43 Prices
Sony SRS-XV800
£399.00
Sony SRS-XV800Compare 3 Prices
Sony ULT Field 3
£97.00
Sony ULT Field 3Compare 25 Prices
Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9
£899.00
Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9Compare 5 Prices
Sony ULT Field 7
£259.00
Sony ULT Field 7Compare 7 Prices
Sony SA-RS5
£599.00
Sony SA-RS5Compare 3 Prices
Sony SA-SW3
£299.00
Sony SA-SW3Compare 1 Prices
Sony ULT Tower 10
£699.00
Sony ULT Tower 10Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier ES60
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Divoom Timebox-Evo
£60.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pure Woodland Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis SPBB310BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DOSS SoundBox Pro
£64.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pure Woodland
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£64.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG XBOOM Go XG2
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro
£58.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ULT Field 1
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel